• Fri Jan 16 2015
  • Makerere University final graduation list 2015

The following will graduate on WEDNESDAY, January 21, 2015 Degree of Doctor of Philosophy in Plant Breeding and Biotechnology EDMORE Gasura MUNYIRI Shelmith Wanja
Vision Reporter
Journalist @ New vision
The following will graduate on WEDNESDAY, January 21, 2015 Degree of Doctor of Philosophy in Plant Breeding and Biotechnology EDMORE Gasura MUNYIRI Shelmith Wanja

The following will graduate on WEDNESDAY, January 21, 2015

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy in Plant Breeding and Biotechnology

EDMORE Gasura

MUNYIRI Shelmith Wanja

RUKARWA Runyararo Jolyn (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Food Science and Technology)

KIGOZI Julia

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Agricultural and Biosystems Engineering)

KOMAKECH Allan John

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Agriculture)

ODONG Robinson

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Environment)

OPIO Alphonse

SABENZIA Nabalayo Wekesa

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Forestry)

KAMBUGU Robert Kyeyune

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Agriculture)

RWAMIGISA Bibohere Pat (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Agriculture)

LWASA Stephen

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy

XAVIER Mhike

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Veterinary Medicine)


ATUHAIRE David Kalenzi

MUHANGI Denis

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Veterinary Medicine)

BALUKA Sylivia Angubua (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Electrical Engineering)

BAKKABULINDI Geoffrey

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Mechanical)

SENFUKA Christopher

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Medicine)


KATEETE David

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Medicine)


KASOLO Namuganwa Josephine (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Medicine)

KIONDO Paul Mutiru

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Medicine)

NAKIMULI Annettee Olivia (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Medicine)

NAMUSOKE Fatuma (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Medicine)

NALWADDA Christine Kayemba (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Epidemiology)


NANKABIRWA Joaniter Immaculate (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Medicine)

OKELLO Emmy (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Public Health)

NAJJUKO Agnes Kiragga (Ms)
NALUGODA Freddie

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy

GIDUDI Tom

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy

KOMAKECH Daniel

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy

KULUMBA Mohammed
MBAASA Patrick
MUHUMUZA Michael
TINGO Alfred

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Literature)
MWANGI Peter Muhoro

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Women and Gender studies)


MUGISA Julius

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Botany)

BULAFU Collins

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy


MBATUDDE Maria (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy


KITAYIMBWA Mulindwa John

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Chemistry)


NAMUKOBE Jane (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Civil Engineering)
KUSEMERERWA  Kahuma Adolf
MUJUGUMBYA Paul

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy (Electrical)

MUSINGUZI Wilson Babu

Degree of Master of science in Zoology


AGOE Catherine (Ms)
BAGUMA Jackson
BUKENYA John
GANZA Barbara (Ms)
KOMAKECH Julius Peter
MAWANDA Patrick
MAYAMBA Alex
NDIBAISA Dylis

Degree of Master of Science in Mathematical Modelling

ANGUZU Collins
KINENE Tonny
MUKATABALA Haruna Aloysious
MUYINDA Nathan
OTIENO Sixtus Maurice
REMO Flavia (Ms)
TUSHEMERIRWE Phionah (Ms)

Degree of Master of Science in Mathematics

APEDU Joseph
DRATELE Alfred
KADEDESYA Stephen
MUKALAZI Herbert
NKURUNZIZA Denis
NDIKUBWAYO Innocent

Degree of Master of Science in Botany

ANYWAR Godwin
NAMPALA Jane Mayambala (Ms)

Degree of Master of Science in Physics

ACHIRE Tito (Ms)
ECURU Paul (Ms)
MUZORA Saphan
OPIO Philip
SEBULIME Isaac
TAABU Stephen David

Degree of Master of Science in Chemistry

ARWENYO Beatrice (Ms)
GANZA Barbara (Ms)
KIGOZI Moses
MBABAZI Ruth (Ms)
OWINO Julius Henry

Degree of Master of Science in Bio Chemistry

MUHEIRWE Robinah (Ms)
MUZORA Saphan

Degree of Master of Science in Environment and Natural Resources

AMANNYA Bruce Kachebanaho
EGWAL Victor Benson
EPILA Rajab
HEWAN Arefaine Gebremariam
KABAGAMBE Kamusiime James
KAMUSINGIZE Daphine (Ms)
KISAME Fred Eria
KYARIKUNDA Monica (Ms)
LIKAMBO William
MASANYU Julius
MPUUGA Brian Abraham
MUHIMBURA Brian
NAGASHA Brenda (Ms)
NAKIBERU Hajara (Ms)
NASAKA Joelia (Ms)
OCHAN Denis
OMAR Olad Mohamed Adam
SSONKO George Wilson
WAFULA Samuel David

Degree of  Master  of Arts In Geography

AINOMUGISHA Jeremiah
AKULLO Teopista (Ms)
ORIANGI George

Degree of Master of Arts in Land Use and Regional Development

MBAZIIRA James

Degree of Master of Science in Food Science and Technology

ANDABATI Brian
KISAMBIRA  Abbas
MUGANGA Patrick
MULINDWA Joseph

Degree of Master of Science in Crop science

ANDIKU Charles
ASIMIIWE Moses
CHEMONGES Martin
EBINU Joseph Aston
KATONO Kasifa
KAWEESI Tadeo
KAWOOYA Ronald
KIJANA Ruhebuza
KYARIKUNDA Monica (Ms)
MUDONYI Bernard
MUSIMENTA Herbert
MWIJE Anthony
NAKYAGABA Nabitekeke Winfred (Ms)
NJOROGE  Anne Wathoni (Ms)
NSENGIYUNVA Maria Magladene (Ms)
OCIMATI Walter
RUTKANGA Alexandre
TINDAMANYIRE Jimmy Moses
TUGUME Katarimpika Joab
WALUKANO Wilberforce
WAMATSEMBE Isaac Muyonga
WAMBI Wilber
YULU Mbembo Simeon

Degree of Master of Science in Forestry

BUYINZA Joel
MWANJA Christine (Ms)
ODOI Juventine Boaz
OGWAL Joseph Jones

Degree of Master of Science in Soil Science

BOSHUWENDA Chuma
GATESI Julienne (Ms)
HAKIZIMANA Chrispin (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Vivian (Ms)
NANKYA Eseri (Ms)
NGABONZIZA Jean Damascene (Ms)
NIMUSIIMA Jean (Ms)
SENKOSI Kenneth
NZEYIMANA Felix

Degree of Master of Science in Plant Breeding and Seed Systems


BINAISSA Uassaleila Levene Castiano
IRAGABA Paula
KESIIME Vasiter Eunice (Ms)
NIZEYIMANA Fidele
NOLPHER Khaki
WAMATSEMBE Isaac Muyonga
WANIALE Allan

Degree of Master of Science in Agricultural Economics

HALASI Gidongo Zach
TONGUN Nixon James Remijo
OKIROR Simon

Degree of Master of Science in Agriculture and Applied Economics

ALINDA Fred
KATUNGWE Fexter
LWAZI Knowledge Mkhabela
MWANSAKILWA Chibamba
MURASA Alphonse
NAKANYIKE Sylvia (Ms)
NAMAZZI Stella (Ms)
NAMYENYA Angella (Ms)
OPOKA James

Degree of Master of Science in Applied Human Nutrition

ACHENG Agnes (Ms)
AFIDRA Olema Afidra
ATERO Angella Atwaru (Ms)
KIIZA Christine (Ms)
SSEBUNNYA Eric Elisha
SSOZI Joshua
TIBAGONZEKA Evas Juliet (Ms)
WALIOMUZIBU George William

Degree of Master of Agribusiness Management

APIO Sharon Ibedo (Ms)
NABIKOLO Diane (Ms)
NKWASIBWE Anthony

Degree of Master of Agricultural Engineering

KYAGULANYI Joseph

Degree of Master of Science in Agricultural Extension Education

APOLOT Stella (Ms)
JJAGWE George
KICONCO Stella (Ms)
KISAUZI Titus
MASIKA Annet (Ms)
MUGWANYA Nassib
OCHAGO Robert

Degree of Master of Science in Animal Science

BEYIHAYO Geoffrey Akiiki

Degree of Master of Science in Molecular Biology and Biotechnology


BONAVENTURE Straton Ludovick
BOOBO Alex
BUHWA Dorren Asiimwe(Ms)
EGESSA Robert
KABISWA Winston
KALUNGI Allan
KATITI Dianah (Ms)
NABBUMBA Catherine(Ms)
MBOGO George Williams
NANKOBERANYI Sheila (Ms)
OCHWO Syliver
RUHWEZA Simon Peter
TUKWASIBWE Stephen
WEDULO Andrew

Degree of Master of Animal Products Processing and Entrepreneurship and Safety

ABIGABA Rubaijaniza
HIGENYI James
NAKANJAKO Maria Flavia (Ms)
SSEKARIGENGE Francois
ZIGUDDE Richard Ignatius

Degree of Master of  Wildlife Tourism and Recreation Management
BALUKU Robert
EDYANGU George William

Degree of Master of Veterinary Medicine (Food Animal Health and Production)


AGWAI Bernard

Degree of Master of Science in Livestock Development Planning and Management

AMONYA Collins
CHAKUA Wilfred (Ms)
MUGYENYI Kiiza Charles
SALI Angello
SESSANGA Sam

Degree of Master of Science in Biomedical Laboratory Science Management


ACEN Esther Lillian (Ms)
KWIZERA Richard
NABWOWE Jane (Ms)
NAKALANZI Margaret (Ms)
OMODO Michael

Degree of Master of Science in Infectious Disease Management

ACENG Loy Freda (Ms)
ISIKO Joshua
SSEMADAALI Marvin Apollo
TENDO David

Degree of Master of Veterinary Preventive Medicine

ALIRO Tonny
ASIIMWE Karimu Grace (Ms)
AZABO Rogers Ruyu
KAFUMA Mukasa Paul
LOCHAP Paul
MUKASA David
MULONDO Henry
NSEREKO Godfrey
OPOLOT John

Degree of Master of Architecture

KASSONGO Raymond

Degree of Master of Science in Civil Engineering

AYOR Andrew Semakula
KAAMU Wabuna Richard
SEMIYAGA Swaib
TUMWINE William Sharpe
OKIRYA Martin

Degree of Master of Engineering (Civil)

GIRUKWISHAKA Remegie
MUGUME Alexander
MUGENYI Richard Tonny Amooti
WAIBALE Aggrey Frank
WAKHOLI Julius Richard
SSEMPEERA Patrick

Degree of Master of Science in Renewable Energy

KAKEBE Sekajja Robert
KAWUKI Joseph
MAKUMBI Thomas
MUKWAYA Nelson Isaiah
NAKATO Teddy (Ms)
TURINAYO Yonah Karibwije
WABWIRE Andrew

Degree of Master of  Engineering (Mechanical)

NALUYINDA Winfred (Ms)
KIMULI Ismail

Degree of Master of Science  (Electrical Engineering)

OZHATHIL Denis George

Degree of Master of Science in Technology Innovation and Industrial Development


AHIMBISIWE Kabigumira Ronald
AYOR Andrew Semakula
MONE Simon James
NALYWEISO Semakula Angela (Ms)
OKANYA Boniface
WALOZI Ronald

Degree of Master of Medicine

ADERU David
AJILONG Harriet (Ms)
AKOBYE Winnie (Ms)
ALELE Peter Micheal
APIO Irene Wengi (Ms)
ATUGONZA Rita(Ms)
BATTE Anthony
BAZZE Peter
BIRUNGI Caroline (Ms)
BUNAAIM Alexis (Ms)
BUNANE Gustave
CECILIA Thomas (Ms)
CHESRO Moses
DENG Adaw Kur Deng
EPIU Isabella (Ms)
JABO Christian Roy Thomas
KALIISA Cassim Amiisi (Ms)
KATUMBA Jerome
KAYIGA Herbert
KAYINA Vincet
KHAINZA Esther Rebecca (Ms)
KIBUDDE Solomon
KIGOONYA Kenneth Deo
KILYEWALA Cathy (Ms)
KIRONDE Edward
KIZAALA Susan (Ms)
KOJJO Charles
KYENGERA Kisitu Daniel
LOMANGISI Diana Diamini (Ms)
LUBIKIRE Aggrey
LUBWAMA Margaret (Ms)
MAGALA Jonathan
MAKIRANDA Regina (Ms)
MALAGALA Joseph Michael
MALINGA Raymond Joseph
MASEREKA Robert
MBABAZI Margret (Ms)
MUBERERE Hangi Stan
MUGABE Kenneth
MULEPO Philip
MULOWOOZA Jude Thaddeus
MUSIIME James Nabaasa
MUYIMBO Timothy
MWASE Richard
MWESIGA Emmanuel Kiiza
MZAVA David Paul
NABATTE Violette Junior (Ms)
NAKANWAGI Arlene Muzira (Ms)
NAKUYA Harriet (Ms)
NAMAGANDA Beatrice (Ms)
NAMATA Louisa (Ms)
NAMULI Justine Diana (Ms)
NAMULINDWA Rosette (Ms)
NAMUSOKE Jamirah (Ms)
NAMYENYA Prossy (Ms)
NANSIRI Sanyu Drucilla (Ms)
NASSANGA Rita (Ms)
NSEKO Mugabi Samuel
NSUBUGA John Bosco
NUWAGABA Simon
OBURU Geoffrey Ofumbi
OCEN Davidson
OKELLO Jimmy
OKELLO Joseph Damoi
OKENY Paul Kalanda
OLING Michael
OLUKA Simon
PARIYO Bonane Godfrey
SEKAMATTE Samuel
SEKAMATTE Yasin
SSENDIKADIWA Charles
SSENYONJO Leonard
TEZITTA John Bosco
TUMUKUNDE Janet (Ms)
TUMUKUNDE Victor Spector
TUSUUBIRA Sanyu Kiwanuka (Ms)
ULLAS Chandrika Krishnan
WAMAE Gicheru David
WOIRA Joseph
ZAHRA Awad Warsame Ali (Ms)
ZIRABAMUZAALE Jackie Teddy (Ms)

Degree of Master of Science in Pharmacology

ATUUSE Esther (Ms)
NDUKUI James Gakunga
OBAKIRO Samuel Baker
OGWAL Sydney
OJARA Williams Francis

Degree of Master of Science in Clinical Epidemiology and Biostatistics

CHELENGANT Nelson
NAKALEMA Beccy Damalie (Ms)

Degree of Master of in Pharmacognosy

KWIRINGIRA Wilberforce
LUTOTI Stephen
NAMBEJJA Cissy (Ms)

Degree of Master of Science in Pharmarceuticals and Health Supplies Management

KABONERO Timothy
KAMAKUNE Carolynn Murungi (Ms)
NABBALE Asha (Ms)
NAMBASA Victoria (Ms)

Degree of  Master of Public Health

AMUBWINE Innocent
ARYAIJA Karemani Adelaine
ASHABA Clare (Ms)
ATIEMA Lydia (Ms)
BABIRYE Rebecca (Ms)
BAGUMA Charles
BUKIRWA Agnes (Ms)
BUSHARA Dorothy (Ms)
GATETE Edgar
KAGIMU David
KALINDA Fiona (Ms)
KAMPI Rebecca (Ms)
KASOZI Julius
KEMIREMBE Jacqueline (Ms)
KHANAKWA Sarah (Ms)
KISAKA Stevens
KISAKYE Angela (Ms)
KISIRA Charles Muyingo
KWESIGA Benon
LUBWAMA Mukasa Josephine (Ms)
LUTALO Kriss
MAGOOLA Joseph
MAVEJINA Mary stella (Ms)
MAYANJA Yunia (Ms)
MAGOMBE Ignatius
MBABAZI Gladys (Ms)
MIGISHA Busharizi Daniella (Ms)
MONGO Grace (Ms)
MUBIRU Denis
MUKASA Hajara (Ms)
MUNDURU Christine (Ms)
MWANGA Micheal Masani
MWEBESA Bosco Bwana
NABIWEMBA Dorothy Bushara (Ms)
NALWANGA Eve (Ms)
NAMUGAYA Faith Eunice (Ms)
NIBIWEMBA Dorothy Bushara (Ms)
ODOCH Walter Denis
OGOLA Eric Ogeu
OGUNSANYA Pasquine Nancy Alum (Ms)
OKURUT Samuel Otemor
OLEKO Richard John Rehan
ORYEMA Paul
OWINYI Lydia Atiema (Ms)
SSENDAGIRE Steven
SSENTONGO Julius
SSENYONJO Godfrey Kakumba
TUHEBWE Doreen (Ms)
TWINOMUJUNI Cyprian
UPENYTHO George
ZAWEDDE Stella (Ms)

Degree of Master of Health Services Research


KUSIIMA Joy Baale (Ms)
MUSINGUZI Conrad
MWETENI Wemaeli
NALUYIMA Immaculate (Ms)
NAMUTUNDU Juliana (Ms)
OPILLA Otun Isaac
ULIMBOKA Stephen

Degree of Master of Public Health Nutrition

AGABA Judith Kiiza (Ms)
BOONA Racheal (Ms)
KUZIGA Fiona (Ms)
NAMBAFU Caroline (Ms)
NGOMIRAKIZA Everlyne (Ms)
TWINOMUJUNI Rukambura
WAMONO Bwayo Steven

Degree of Master of Science in Immunology and Clinical Microbiology


ADOMATI Tom   
IKINYOM Joseph
KAYIGI Etienne
MUJUNI Brian
MUJUNI Brian Muhabura
NABATANZI Rose(Ms)
NABWEYAMBO Sheila(Ms)
NAMUWAYA Vivian(Ms)
NASSUNA Jacent(Ms)
NDAWULA George
NDAYAMBAJE Francois Xavier
NYOMBI Abdunoor
OKOCHE Deo
RUTAYISIRE Gad

Degree of Master of Science in Physiology

NABETA Henry
NAMUYIMBWA Lydia (Ms)
NFAMBI Joshua

Degree of Master of Nursing (Midwifery and Women’s Health)


NABACHWA Oliver Norah Kavuma
NAMWAYA Ziidah (Ms)
MUSHYE Stella (Ms)

Degree of Master of Dentistry (Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery)


OKENY Amos

Degree of Master of Arts in Public Administration and Management

ABATE Nelson Mandela
AINOMUGISHA Gilbert
AKULLO Rebecca
ARINGO Hellen
ASIIMWE Maximinah
AYEBAZIBWE Venancio
BABIRYE Agnes
BAZAALE Augustine
BIRUNGI Angelina
BIRUNGI Maria Karen
CHIHANDE Emmanuel Katembe
EBOKO Rashid
EKWAMU Arego Eriaku Mary
GYEZAHO Mary (Ms)
HAMALA Edmund Darlin
ISABIRYE James
KAGGWA Joseph
KALANZI William
KALEMIRE Robert
KAMANZI Stella Maris (Ms)
KANTONO Susan
KAREMIRE Robert
KASIBANTE Deogratius
KASOZI Andrew
KAWERE Rose (Ms)
KINTU Eric
KOBUSINGYE  Hilda
KYOHAIRWE Eunice
LUBYAYI  Iddi Kisika
MAKONZI David
MANANO Richard Kember
MBABAZI Tumwebaze Jolly
MIJUMBI  Emmanuel
MUGUMYA Richard
MUKASA Bart
MWEBAZE Den
NABATEREGGA Suzan Joy
NAKANABI Lillian
NAKASAGGA Daisy Carol
NAKATO Evelyn
NAKAYONDO Olive Brenda
NAKIBUKA Diana (Ms)
NAKIWUNGA Aisha
NAKUBULWA Irene
NALWANGA Florence
NAMAGGA Dorothy (Ms)
NAMAZZI Madiinah (Ms)
NAMPEWO Gloria (Ms)
NAMUGWANYA Victoria (Ms)
NAMULINDWA Phoebe (Ms)
NANJOVU Kaddu Diana (Ms)
NANTONGO Damalie (Ms)
NASSOZI Faith (Ms)
NATTABI Margaret Rosette (Ms)
NAYIGA Frances
NIRINGIMANA Julius
NKINZI Lillian (Ms)
NYARUYONGA Innocent
OMAGOR Prossy (Ms)
OMONDI Walter Wolver
ONZIMA Godfrey
ORONE Joseph Esiana
ORONO Nicholas
SEMPALA Kigozi Amos
SENDAWULA Yasin
SSEMAMBO Daniel
SSENTUUWA John
WANYANA Hanim
ZZIMULA Margaret (Ms)

Degree of Master of Arts in Social Sector Planning and Management


ACHIRO Brenda Muthemba (Ms)
AKOL Grace (Ms)
AKOL Sarah Patricia (Ms)
AKULLO Agnes (Ms)
AKULLO Esther (Ms)
BUSHEMA Sunday Emmanuel
DAFALA Ibrahim
KASANDE Gloria Eve (Ms)
KATEEBA Philip
MUHUMUZA Moses Bamanya
MUKASA Daniel Muwanga
MUKURU Moses
MURANGIRA Ambrose
NAMBEBEZI Dennis
NKURUNUNGI Martin
NYEGENYE Justine Dally (Ms)
RUTANDARO Lillian Sherrie (Ms)
SSENTONGO Abubakari
TUMUSIIME Patrick

Degree of Master of Arts in Rural Development

AHIMBISIWE Milton
KANKYA Clovice (Ms)
KASANDE Glorious (Ms)
KUNIHIRA Fridah (Ms)
MAGAMBO Ramzy
MUNYWANIWAWE Medard
NABUZALE Rita (Ms)
SSEMOGERERE David

Degree of Master of Arts in Gender Studies

ALUBO Annet Grace (Ms)
AWELO Theresa (Ms)
KYOMUGISHA Carolyne (Ms)
MUWESA Ruth (Ms)
NABBUMBA Norah Kaweesa (Ms)
NAMATOVU Aida (Ms)
NAMWESE Ruth (Ms)
NANTEZA Victoria (Ms)
NANTEZA Victoria (Ms)
SEMEGNE Wube Haile
ZVBGO Farisayi Ellen (Ms)

Degree of Master of Arts in Sociology

ANYOLITHO Kenneth Maxson
AYAA Lillian (Ms)
BBOSA Christine (Ms)
ETTI Bonny
LUBA Daniel Samuel
LUBULWA Patrick Sewava
MBONYE Martin
NABIRYE Patience (Ms)
NAKKAZI Suzan (Ms)
NALWANGA Angella Beatrice (Ms)
OJOK SP Lipsey
OKILLAN Beatrice (Ms)
SSOZI Priscilla (Ms)
WALUSIMBI Samuel
WALUSIMBI William

Degree of Masters of Arts in Religious and Theological Studies

ADOU Stephen
BAGUMA Emmanuel
IRINGA Michael
KAATE Thomas
KALUNGI Jude
KATEREGGA Francis Xavier
KAYONGO Nicholas
KYAGULANYI Thaddeo
LAMAYI Ambrose
LUGENDO Mathias
NIMWESIGA Ignitius
OCAN Kennedy Kenneth
OGWAL Joseph
OKOT Samuel
OTIM Michael
PANYA Peter
SSEKYANZI Tadeo
SSEMANDA Martin

Degree of Master of Arts in International Relations and Diplomatic Studies

AKWI Sarah (Ms)
ALOKET Sally (Ms)
APIO Joan Racheal (Ms)
KABOGOZA Charles Semwezi
KEMBABAZI Gloria (Ms)
KEMBABAZI Sarah (Ms)
KUKUNDA Slyvia (Ms)
KYASIMIRE Susan (Ms)
MAYENDE Paul
NAKENDO Isaac
NTUNGWA Anthony
NYAKABASA Matabaro
UWERA Sharon (Ms)

Degree of Master of Science of Clinical Psychology

ABURA Gloria (Ms)
IBANDA Veronica Naiga (Ms)
KISAKYE Caroline (Ms)
MUTYABA Katamba
NALUBOWA Caroline (Ms)
NAMARA Dorothy (Ms)
TUSIIME Christine (Ms)
UMEH Gregory Chukwuemeka

Master  of Organisational Psychology

MUSANJE Khamisi
NAKIBUUKA Rachel (Ms)
NSAHO Godsend Janet (Ms)
NYOLONGA James Micheal
SERUMA Vincent

Degree of Master of Arts in Counselling

AUMA Jane Rose (Ms)
HILDA Sande (Ms)
KAMASANYU Dinah (Ms)
MWANDU Grace (Ms)
NAKAZZI Margaret (Ms)
NAKKAZI Dorothy (Ms)
NAMAKULA Bisobye Damalie (Ms)
NUWAGABA Rachel Daphine (Ms)
NYAN Felecia Choloplay (Ms)
NYOROZI Harriet (Ms)
OKELLO Vicky Awor (Ms)
SEMAKULA Emmy (Ms)

Degree of Master of Arts in Peace and Conflict  Studies


ALINAITWE John
AKONKWA Namegabe (Ms)
AKUBU Patrick Otika
DRAZA Jackson Ben
FAIDA Marylyn Ambe (Ms)
KATUNGUKA Roland Arthur
KIGANDA Joseph
KIIZA Francis Charles
KIZITO Siraje
KONY Jane Lanyero (Ms)
NAGAWA Harriet (Ms)
OJOK Joel
OPOLOT Michael Onenge
SUUBI Tabitha
WAISWA Jacob
WANDERA John Julius

Degree of Master of Arts Human Rights


ADIOCHI Slyvia Marion (Ms)
AUPAL Micheal Aisu
HORLER Jonathan
KASORO Edith (Ms)
LUGAYIZI Irene (Ms)
MAKOSYA Rose (Ms)
MUGGAGA Robert Muwanguzi
NABWIRE Juliet (Ms)
NAKYEJWE Mary Mwanje (Ms)
NAMUKASA Sarah (Ms)
NGABIIRWE Winfred (Ms)
OJAKOL Harriet (Ms)
SAMPA Dorreen (Ms)
TUMUKUNDE Betubiza Meldah (Ms)
WASSAGO Augustine

Degree of Master of Arts in Journalism and Communication


AKUGIZIBWE Solomon
JENGA Fred
LUGGYA John Vianney
MUHANGI Lauben Bwengye
NABUTANYI Fred Edgar
NAGADYA Sumayah (Ms)
NAKAZIBA Loy Persie
NALUKENGE Mastula (Ms)
NUWAGIRA Bob Ambrose

Degree of Master of Arts in Linguistics

GATABAZI Jean Bosco
KYOBUTUNGI Grace Sabiiti (Ms)
MAJARIWA David

Degree of Master of Arts in Performing Arts


LUBEGA Judith Tusiime (Ms)

Degree of Master of Arts in Ethics and Public Management


KIIZA Geoffrey
OCHIENG Francis Xavier
OJEDRA Joel Augustine
SSEGUYA Gerald

Degree of Master of Arts in Literature

ITAH Patience Mbethi (Ms)
MAGARA Everlyn Cindy (Ms)
MBONYINGINGO Audace
MUSANJE Ronald
NIBAFASHA Spes
SSERABIDDE Margret (Ms)

Degree of Master of Leadership and Human Relations Studies

BAHIMBISE Johnson
MULERWA Robert
NABABI Lydia (Ms)
NAIGA Esther Lillian (Ms)

Post Graduate Diploma in Construction Management


BATANGE Jonathan
BYEKWASO Pius
KARAMIRA James
MBABAALI Patrick
NAKASENGE Deborah (Ms)
ODONGO Thomas More
OWINYI Ambrose
PUCHE David
SSEKAMATE Ronald

Post Graduate Diploma in Gender and Local Economic Development


Amia Grace (Ms)
AYIRWORTH Yerusa
OGWANG Thomas
ONYANGO George
OVONA Hannington
RACIW Jane (Ms)
SABAKANYA Moses
NEGAGA Irene (Ms)
IRAGABA Paula
KASAANA Washington
LOCHODO William
NANYONJO Ann Ritah (Ms)
RUTAZIGWA Pera

Post Graduate Diploma in Mass Communication

NAMUKASA Harriet (Ms)

Postgraduate Diploma in Social Justice       

ABALO Polly Dorcus (Ms)
ABONYO Pamela (Ms)
ABURA Rebecca Onyang (Ms)
ACCORD Jesca (Ms)
ACHEKO Elizabeth (Ms)
ACHIRO Stella (Ms)
ADRIKO Nehemiah Jurua (Ms)
AHIMBISIBWE Ben Nyanzi Nicomedie
AKELLO Dorine (Ms)
AKELLO Rhoda (Ms)
AKIA Janet (Ms)
ALAMAI Susan (Ms)
ALUPO Barbara (Ms)
AMPAIRE Goria Faith (Ms)
AMU Eliz (Ms)
AMUAT Caroline (Ms)
ANGUALIA Gabriel Moses
ASIIMWE Matilda (Ms)
ATUHAIRWE I Annet (Ms)
AUMA Lucy (Ms)
AUMA Mary (Ms)
AYUME Yassin Adinan
BAAGALAALIWO Rebecca Samy (Ms)
BABINGA Masika Jubilee
BABIRYE Jane (Ms)
BABIRYE Margaret (Ms)
BAGADA Alex
BAGENDA Livingstone
BALIGEYA Mutesi Angellah (Ms)
BALUKU David
BANTEBYA Goreth (Ms)
BARYEBIJUMA Ntungura William George
BEINOMUGISHA Alex
BRIGHT John
BUKENYA Moses
BUTANDA Shaffiq
CANFUA Barbra (Ms)
DEKURA Caroline Egimu (Ms)
ELIMU Bernard (Ms)
EMITU Ezekiel Ebapu
ETOM Enapat Sam
HAGUMA Jimmy
KABAKAALI Doreen (Ms)
KAGODA Samuel Ntende Moses
KAJUNGU Innocent
KAKUNGURU Shamillah (Ms)
KAMASANYU Gladys (Ms)
KARAMAGI Pamela May (Ms)
KATUSABE Stella (Ms)
KEZIMBIRA Stephen Sabasitian Miyingo Mukasa
KHAINZA Losirah (Ms)
KIBETI Partrick Nabutanyi
KOROBE Christine (Ms)
KULE Lawrence Mughuma
KULU Idambi John Boniface
KUSEHEMEREWA Carolyne (Ms)
KYALIMPA Evarist Witumine
KYESIMIRA Aggrey Francis
LOLUK Dominc Balu
LOWALEM John Bosco
LUTALO Richard
LUTWA Geoffrey Titus
MADOI Saphina (Ms)
MALINGA NOAH Dismas
MATENDE Yakubu
MAYIGA Anthony
MBALE SUBURO Rastal
MONDAY Owen
MUGABO Vincent Emmy
MUGISHA Christopher
MUGISHA Gerald
MUGOYA Cathy Karen (Ms)
MUGOYA Ssonny Mulembe
MUKASA Augustine
MUSISI Herbert David
MUTEBI Masitulah (Ms)
MUWAGANYA Jonathan
MUWANGUZI Joseph
NABAGGALA Madinah (Ms)
NABWIRE Damalie (Ms)
NAGAWA Annet (Ms)
NAGAWA K. Mariam (Ms)
NAGAWA Mary (Ms)
NAKAWOJWA Susan (Ms)
NALULE Kizza Bernadette Elizabeth (Ms)
NAMUGERWA Joweria (Ms)
NAMUSOKE Margaret (Ms)
NANKUZE Mary (Ms)
NANZIRI Aidah (Ms)
NAZZIMBE Rosemary (Ms)
NDIZEYE Ezra
NDORI Leni
NEUNJE Diana (Ms)
NKUMIRE Kenneth
NSABIMANA Nzabonimpa Peter
NUWAGIRA Benards
NYAKOOJO Franklyn
OBITA Churchill
OCHOLA David Akuro
ODIIT Andrew Joseph
OGWAPIT Deogracious
OJARA Richard
OJUKA Patrick Carlo
OKABO Okello James
OKELLO Robert Olanya
OKEMA Alfred
OKII Alex
OKWALINGA John Micheal
OLWOR Partrick
OMODING Roberts
ONENCAN Moses
ONGIERA Walter
ONGOM Christopher
ONYOIN Martin
OPIO Belmos Ogwang
OTEKO Ekallam Joseph
OTIIRA Gabriel
OWENDO Oguti Vicent
OYOLLO Lammy
PIMER Colleens
SABILA Sadak
TALI Caroline (Ms)
TAMUBULA Olivia (Ms)
TAZITA Doris (Ms)
TURYAMUREEBA Stephen
WATHUM Benson
ZINIRA Martin

Diploma in Livestock Health Science

ABDI-ASIS Mohamed Jama Giire
ABDIAZIZ Abdulahi Nur Farah
ABDIHAKIM Mohamed Mohamed
ABDIQAFAR Hillow Osmail
ABDIRISAK Ibrahim Nunow
ABDISALAN Mohamed Abdi Mohamed
ABDIWELI Said Adan Ahmed
ABDULKADIR Musse Osman Jim'ale
ADEN Hussein Derow Ali
AHMED Abdillahi Mohamoud Osman
AHMED Ali Farah Gunbe
AHMED Mohamed Ali
AHMED Mohamud Ahmed Abdi
AHMED Said Salah Nur
ALI Ahmed Mohamoud
AMAL Jama Aden Mohamed (Ms)
BILLE Warsame Salah Wa’ys
FADUMA Abdullahi Abdirahman Ahmed (Ms)
FAHMA Abdi Hussein (Ms)
FAISAL Said Mohamed Muse
FARAH Mahad Farah Osman
FARDUS Farah Suleiman Alale (Ms)
HAMDI Eymoy Mohamed Ya'qub (Ms)
ISAQ Ali Aden
ISSACK Adan Haji
ISTAHIL Ahmed Yusuf Jama (Ms)
KHADRO Mohamed Mohamed (Ms)
MOHAMED Abdirahman Mohamed Barre
MOHAMED Abdulahi Omar
MOHAMED Ali Abdullahi Du'ale
MOHAMOUD Abdillahi Abdirahman Aden
MOHAMOUD Alio Haji
MOHAMOUD Mohamed Ahmed Hassan
MOHAMUD Abdullahi Hirad Du'alle
MUKHTAR Mohamed Mohamoud Adan
MULYAZAWO Fredrick
NADIRO Hassan Yasin Yusuf (Ms)
OMAR Muhamed Omar Mahad
OSMAN Suleiman Saeed Warfa
SADIQ Abdullahi Ahmed Hassan
SENKOOTO Eric
ZEITUNA Hassan Yunis (Ms)

Diploma in Livestock Products Development and Entreprenuership


ABDIASIS Nouh Jama Hassan
ABDIAZIZ Khalif Yusuf Mohamed
ABDIFATAH Ali Sheikh
ABDIKARIM Osman Mogeh Jama
ABDIQADIR Ahmed Egeh Geele
ABDIRISAK Yasin Mohamed Mohamud
ABDULLAHI Jama Warsame Nour
ADAN Suleiman Ibrahim
AHMED Hassan Abdillahi Warsame
ALI Abdullahi Suleiman
AMINA Saed Hassan (Ms)
HASSAN Aden Hussein Elmi
HASSAN Ismail Aden Ibrahim
HUSSEIN Suleiman Ali Warsame
ILHAN Dahir Farah (Ms)
KAYSE Mohamoud Mohamed Ismail
KHADAR Hassan Mahad Abdi
MOHAMED Abdi Abdillahi Aden
MOHAMED Ali Farah
MOHAMED Da'ud Ogleh Farah
MOHAMED Jama Elmi Waberi
MOHAMED Liban Hudi
MOHAMED Sayid Muse Jama
MUKHTAR Harir Hussein Hagar
MUNA Awil Mohamed Handule (Ms)
NIMCO Abdi Jama Godad (Ms)
NORADIN Aden Mohamed Gedi
SAHRA Mohamed Mouse Bahdon (Ms)
SAYID Sa"id Dirie Gedi
SAYID-ALI Rashid Mohamed Suleiman
SUAD Daud Elmi Warsame (Ms)
YUSSUF Aliow Hassan
YUSUF Ahmed Abdi Muse
ZAINAB Nour Abdi Ali (Ms)

Diploma in Palliative Care

ASSAM Osman
BOTI Medson
CHAILA Mwate Joseph
CHALWE Mwila
CHILUNDA Geoffrey Mukonda
EBAMBO Richard Damas
GOITSEONE Maifale Mburu
MABOREJE Ololade (Ms)
MADONSELA Gugulethu Nonlanhla (Ms)
NJERIM Esther Riyah (Ms)
OCHIENG Dorothy (Ms)

Diploma in Performing Arts


ALANY Felix
EPUPI Leonard
KOBUSINGE Ritah (Ms)
LUBEGA Deo
MATOVU Yiga Silos
NABULYA Alice (Ms)
WASSWA Ponsiano

Diploma in Civil Engineering Surveying

AMANYA Benson
HAMALA Paul
KAGGWA Kasumba John
KAVUMA Derrick
KIKOMEKO Rogerss
LOKUT David
MAKOMIKU Claudia (Ms)
MUGABE Albert
MUKASA Solomon
MURIISA Anthony
MUYIISA Andrew
NAGGAWA Aisha Abdu (Ms)
NAMAKULA Christine (Ms)
NDAGIRE Josephine (Ms)
SHISISA Augustine
WAISWA Ronald

Bachelor of Cytotechnology

ENYIKU Emmy
GAMBIRA Tonny
NASOZI Ruth (Ms)
ONGOM Dizzozo Justine
ORINGO John Innocent
RWAGONYA Kaleb

Bachelor of Dental Surgery


ADRAMA Richard
BWAMBALE Phenehas
HUMA Ashraf (Ms)
NAKIZINDO Evelynn (Ms)
NAMAYANJA Joan (Ms)
NAMUBIRU Violet (Ms)
NAMUYOMBA Mary Phionah (Ms)
SANYU Mary (Ms)
SEGUYA Abdul
SUNYA J Elizabeth (Ms)

Bachelor of Medicine and Bachelor of Surgery


AHIMIBISIBWE Davis
AKII Bua Douglas
AKULLO Pamella Winnie (Ms)
ALELE Franco
ALENI Caroline Acidri (Ms)
AMANDU Allan
ASIIMWE Joshua
AYAZIKA Kirabo Tess (Ms)
BABIRYE Deborah (Ms)
BATTE Charles
BAYO Louis
BUKENYA Fred
BUYINZA Michael
BUYUNGO Steven
BWESIGYE George
CHEROP Eliot
CHITAYI M. Michael
DAVEDHARA Ashok
DDAMULIRA Adriane
EKAKORO Kenneth
EMYEDU Andrew
KABUGO Deus
KAGAMBA Samuel
KALINAKI Abubakar
KALUNGI Richard
KALYANGO Edward
KANANURA Keneth
KARIUKI John Njuguna
KATEREGGA Fahad
KATSIGAZI Ronald
KATUNGUKA Johnson Sunday
KATUSIIME Hawa (Ms)
KAUDHA Gloria (Ms)
KAVUMA Paul
KAVUMA Peter
KAWUNGEZI S. Peter Chris
KAYIZA Allan
KAYONGO Alex
KAYUMBA Denis
KEBESU Jasper
KHARONO Brenda (Ms)
KIBONEKA Stephen
KIRIMA Andrew
KIWANUKA Alexander Graham
KIYINGI Micheal
KOMA Emmanuel
KULE Lawrence
KUTEESA Mary Goretty (Ms)
KYOMUGISA Beatrice (Ms)
LALANGO Fiona (Ms)
LASOI G Chepngetich (Ms)
LONGORA John Paul
LUWEDDE Betijuma (Ms)
LWASA Joel Njagala Calls
MABIKE Simon
MAENA Joel
MAWANDA Tonny
MBABAZI Perepetwa (Ms)
MIVULE Robert
MUGARURA Denis
MUGERWA Benon
MUGISHA Edward
MUGUMYA Isaac
MUJUNI Martin
MULEMA Edrine
MUSOKE Sharrif
MUTOTO Andrew
NABISERE Mirembe Ruth (Ms)
NAKAMYA Nansumba Constance (Ms)
NAKANDI Haawah (Ms)
NALWOGA Joannah (Ms)
NAMATA Christine (Ms)
NAMBAFU Jamila (Ms)
NAMIIRO Sharon Miriam (Ms)
NAMPIJJA Joanita (Ms)
NAMUCHWA Miriam (Ms)
NAMULI Janefrances (Ms)
NAMUSISI Eva (Ms)
NAMUSOBYA Sarah Martha (Ms)
NAMYALO Imerida (Ms)
NAZIRU Rashid
NDAGGA Augustine
NDEMA Moses
NIWAHA Anxious Jackson
NSAMBA Umar
NSUBUGA Tadeo
ODONGO Charles Newton
OJWANG Clifford
ONEN Jacob Jabweli
PASCAL Peter
PIRANGO Joseph
RUBERWA Joseph
RUTEBWA Rubarema Alex
SALAAMA Amon
SEBULIME Sam Andrew
SEMBATYA Henry
SSEKIDDE Stephen
SSEMANDA Innocent
SSEMATALA Hawa Noor (Ms)
SSEMBULE Joseph
SSEMWANGA Edward
SSENABULYA Francis Ronny
SSENFUKA Samuel
SSENJALA Daniel
SSENTONGO Derrick
SSENTONGO Henry
SSENYONDWA Joseph
SSETTUBA Noah
TUMWESIGE Nicholas
WAVAMUNO Paul
YAWE Andrew

Bachelor of Pharmacy

BASENERO Andrew
BBOSA Rogers
BUNGU Edwin Waran
ENGWAU Stephen
KASEKENDE Francis
KAYANJA Arthur
KIIZA Daniel
LWANGA Solomon
MAKOHA Joseph Emmanuel
MUBEEZI Charity (Ms)
MUKIIBI Bryan Oscar
MULYANTI Stephen
MUSIMBAGO Robert
MUTEBI Swaliki
NAKATO Nakkazi J Diana (Ms)
NINSIIMA Hope (Ms)
NYAMITORO Ian
OBIA Micheal
OKELLO Jimmy
OKELLO Ronald
ONYANG Julious Ceaser
OTIM Lawrence
SENTONGO Joseph
SSANYU Jacquellyn Nambi (Ms)
SSEKANDI Christopher
SUUBI Henry
TURYAHIKAYO Peter

Bachelor of Science in Biomedical Sciences


ACOKO Elizabeth Veronica (Ms)
AKELLO Grace (Ms)
APOLOT Priscilla Obore (Ms)
ASASIRA James Winston
BARIGYE Robert
BEINOMUGISHA Judith (Ms)
KIGOZI Steven
MUGISHA Dan
MUKWAYA Francis
NABIRYE Leah (Ms)
NABUKALU Joyce (Ms)
NADDAMBA Brenda (Ms)
NAGAWA Edith (Ms)
NAKIWALA Ruth Gemima (Ms)
NAKIWU Lilian (Ms)
NAMARA Phionah (Ms)
NAMPEWO Irene (Ms)
OKIROR Barbara (Ms)
OKORI Hilder (Ms)
OPETA Deogracious

Bachelor of Science in Medical Radiography

NSUBUGA Elisha

Bachelor of Science in Nursing

ADONG Hope Grace (Ms)
AKAO Mary Grace (Ms)
ARINDA Arthur
EPUITAI Joshua
LUYINDA Emmanuel
MAWA Bosco
NABAWANUKA Brenda (Ms)
NABAYEGO Patricia (Ms)
NABIMBA Ronald
NAKABIRI Joan (Ms)
NAKITENDE Gloria (Ms)
NASSAAZI Noeline (Ms)
NASSALI Rosemary (Ms)
NAWAGI Faith (Ms)
NSUBUGA John
TUSABE Joan (Ms)
UDHO Samson

Bachelor of Science in Palliative Care

CHITETE Linly Madalo (Ms)
ISHENGOMA Margaret Francis (Ms)
KAMBIYA Namponya Velma (Ms)
KAYOMBO Editha Hilary
KHAMSINI Rosemary Anthony Bakilaoh (Ms)
KOBIA Faith Kinaitore (Ms)
KWAITANA Duncan Pagwansuko
LYIMO Esther Obed (Ms)
MANDWA Dorothy Lyale (Ms)
MBONIGABA Gideon Bankunda
MKUSA Veronica Bernard
MPATE Davie Elington
MUCEE Gladys Nyokabi
NALUTAAYA Florence Nabachwa (Ms)
OCHAN Kennedy
OKONGO Francis
OLUMA Tonny Okello
OPIA Vicky (Ms)
TWINOMUJUNI Honest

Bachelor of Science in Speech and Language Therapy


ASIIMWE Maud Cate (Ms)

Bachelor of Environmental Health Science


ADOKO Hellen (Ms)
ASIIMWE Lorian
ASIKU Norman
AYOREKA Mary Concepta (Ms)
BALIRWA Priscillah (Ms)
BALUGABA Bonny Enock
BATTE Abubakar
BYIRINGIRO Gloria (Ms)
CHEPKURUI Bush Joseph
EKILU Peter
GUMISIRIZA Robert
ITALE Selinah Winnie (Ms)
KABUYE Isaac
KABYEMERA Edmond
KAREO Rhina (Ms)
KASOWOLE Eseza (Ms)
KAYONGO Tom
MIREMBE Rachel Faith (Ms)
MPAKA John Atalyeba
MUHANUZI Doreen (Ms)
MUTWALUME Shem
NAKIIRYA Jacqueline Eva (Ms)
NALUKWAGO Julianna (Ms)
NALWANGA Victoria (Ms)
NAMUBIRU Josephine (Ms)
NAMUHANI Noel
OBBO Bonefence
OKOTH Raphael
OMONY Eric
SSEKAMATTE Tonny
SSEMUDDU Rashid
TUMUHAIRWE Olive (Ms)
TWOYEM Nelson
WALUSIMBI Abdul Salaam

Bachelor of Animal Production Technology and Management


ARIM Joshua
LUBEGA Ashiraf
MUGAGGA Ssimbwa
NAKOLA Andrew
OBUKUI Emmanuel
SERUNGA Philly

Bachelor of Biomedical Laboratory Technology

AGABA Shifra (Ms)
AHUMUZA Ronald
AINEMBABAZI Pamela (Ms)
AJUMO Mary Goretti (Ms)
AKAMPURIRA Paul
AKECH Winnifred (Ms)
ALENYO Justine (Ms)
AMUJAL Marion (Ms)
ASIKU John Kelvin
ATWIKIRIZE Dorothy (Ms)
AYIKOBUA Ronald
BABIRYE Janet Peace (Ms)
BAKESIIMA Ritah (Ms)
BEEKUSA Brian
BIRUNGI Abraham
DHIKUSOKA Ronald
DRICIRU Patricia (Ms)
EKUKA Godfrey
EMUNYU Jude
EMURWON Clive Mugisha
GESA Musa
IRIAMA Brenda Athio (Ms)
JOKUDU Grace Lesuk (Ms)
KABIRA Hiraly
KAKAIRE Jimmy Brian
KANTUME Ronah (Ms)
KASAGGA Ivan
KATENDE Muhammed
KATO Laban
KENNEDY Charles
KIGANDA Shamim Waldah (Ms)
KIIZA Gideon
KISAKYAMARIA Namigade Annet (Ms)
KISEMBO Stephen Asaba
KYESWA Mark
KYORIMPA Glorious (Ms)
LUBOWA Bosco
LYAZI Deogratious
MALINGA Kalifan
MAMATI Isaac
MASEMBE Fredrick Joshua
MATSIKO David
MAWANDA Edward
MBATUDDE Nusifah (Ms)
MIREMBE Evelyne (Ms)
MUFUMBA Ivan
MUGAMBWA Isaac
MUKAANI Priscilla Faith (Ms)
MUKIMBA Suzan (Ms)
MUWAYIRE Samuel
MUZAHUURA Alex
NABAGGALA Grace Ssanyu (Ms)
NABAKOOZA Hilda (Ms)
NABUKEERA Sylvia (Ms)
NAKALEMBE Loyce (Ms)
NAKILIZA Prossy (Ms)
NALUBEGA Shamirah Habiiba (Ms)
NALUWAGGA Baliruno (Ms)
NAMATOVU Teddy (Ms)
NAMBAJWE Victoria (Ms)
NAMBASSA Agnes (Ms)
NAMBUUSI Josephine (Ms)
NAMBUYA Irene (Ms)
NAMUKUTA Annet (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Joanita (Ms)
NAPOKOLI Derrick
NASWA Leocadia (Ms)
NGOBI Siragi
NIINYIKIRIZA Emily (Ms)
NIMWESIGA Audrey (Ms)
NINSIIMA Harriet (Ms)
NKUGWA Ivan
NSIMBE Habert Mbiro
NTAATE Gordon
NTULUME Ibrahim
NUWAGABA Jerry
OBALA Tonny
OCITTI Francis
ODEKE Chris
ODIEKA Reuben
OKELLO Denish Odidi
OKOTEL Moses
OMARA Isaac Emmanuel
OTIM Innocent
OVUGA Jino
OWERE Gerald
SOOKA Shafiq
SOYEKWO Divas
SSEMIGGA Thomas Brian
SSENNOGA Alex
TAMALE Francis
TOMUSANGE Joseph
TUKAMWESIGA Nicholas
TUMWEBAZE Maria Agnes (Ms)
WAIBIRI Alex
WASUKIRA Sam
WETOGO Geoffrey

Bachelor of Science in Wildlife Health and Management

KABIGUMIRA Barnet
KABWISO Esau
OGWANG Joseph
SSENGENDO David Jethro
WEPUKHULU Francis

Bachelor of Veterinary Medicine

ABDIDEEQ Mohamed Yusuf
ABDIRAHIM Mohamed Ahmed
ABDIRIZAK Mohamed Ahmed
ACHAM Merab (Ms)
AMANDEEP Singh
AVUDRAGA Stanely
CHEPTOYEK Levi
KALYESUBULA Mugagga
KASOMA Rahma Bamuwaayira (Ms)
KINYERA Alfred
KIRAGGA Micheal
KIRIITI John
KITATTA Sylus
LAWACH Julian (Ms)
LONGOLI Joseph
LUKENKU Benard
MOHAMED Abdilatif Haji
MUWESA Wasswa Simon Peter
NAGADDYA Sophia (Ms)
NAMBI Evelyn Stella (Ms)
NAMWABIRA Aminah (Ms)
OGWANG Emmanuel Okol
SHUKRI Jama Gelle (Ms)
SSENTEMBO Minsach
SSENTONGO Joseph
TAMALE N Gloria (Ms)
WANZALA John

Bachelor of Agribusiness Management


ABAMU Sharpley
ACHIENG Priscilla (Ms)
AGABA Miria (Ms)
AHAIRWE Edwin
AKELLO Gloria (Ms)
ASIIMWE Hilda (Ms)
ASINGWIRE Gloria (Ms)
ATINE Peter
BALUKA Pauline (Ms)
BBAALE Rogers
JJUKO Willy
KABARUNGI Marion (Ms)
KALEMA Musisi Solomon
KAMOGA Jimmy
KASOZI Edward
KATONGOLE Joseph
KAWEESI Keneeth
KENYANGI Angella (Ms)
KICONCO Cecelia (Ms)
KIIZA Kosia
KIKAFUNDA Susan (Ms)
KISAKYAMARIA Namigade Annet (Ms)
KUNIHIRA Moureen (Ms)
KUSASIRA Mary (Ms)
KYALIGONZA Immaculate (Ms)
KYALO Charles Magombe
LUBEGA Peter
LUBWAMA Henry
LUYIRIKA Deogracious
MASABA Wilson
MAYAMBALA Derick
MBABAZI Leonidas
MBAZIRA Fahad
MUGENYI Ruyondo Paul
MUHEKI Peter
MUHUMUZA Evaristo
MUKASA Simon Peter
MUKODA Miria (Ms)
MUMBERE Moris
MUYAMBI Steven
MUZUNGU Robinson
NAJJEMBA Agnes (Ms)
NAJJINGO Dorothy (Ms)
NAKAZZI Betty (Ms)
NALULE Olive (Ms)
NANGENDO Miria Ruth (Ms)
NANKYA Elizabeth (Ms)
NANTONGO Christine (Ms)
NDAGIRE Lilian (Ms)
NIWANDINDA Gideon
NKWANZI Daphine (Ms)
NTALE Ibrahim
NUWASASIRA Christopher
NYAMAHUNGE Violet (Ms)
ODONGO Maurice
OKAO Christopher
PACUREMA Maureen (Ms)
RUHUKYA Jim
SEMWEZI Eric
SSAJJABI Zedekia
SSALI Johnson
SSEBUNJE Eriab Kato
SSEMAKULA Ibrahim
THEMBO Seth
TULYAHABWE Richard
WATTISA Emmanuel
WERE Colline
ZOREKA Henry

Bachelor of Agricultural and Rural Innovation

ABIKORA Violet (Ms)
ADONGO Caroline (Ms)
AHIMBISIBWE Godon
AJOK Lona (Ms)
AKENA Ceaser Poul
ANIKU Benard
ARIGYE Jastinah (Ms)
ARINEITWE Marius
ATIKU Bran
AVAKO Dorish (Ms)
BIRYOMUMEISHO Gerald
BYARUGABA Innocent
CHALE Judith (Ms)
CHELANGAT Susan Kay (Ms)
CHEROP Claire (Ms)
EBONG Daniel
EKULU Emmanuel
EWANY Jaspher
IISAT Merab (Ms)
KAKAZO Charity (Ms)
KALENZI Peter
KANANE Gelevazio
KASAATO Raymond
KINYERA Jeperson
KIRUNGI Asimini (Ms)
KUSEMERERWA Emily (Ms)
KUSIIMA Bridget (Ms)
KWATAMPORA Nicolous
KYALUZI John
LETIA Sunday (Ms)
LINDRIO Olga (Ms)
LOKONG John Robert
LUBEGA Michael Sserugga
LUWEDDE Mariam (Ms)
MAGANDA Nasib
MAWANDA John Baptist
MUSIIME Posiano
MUSINGUZI Benjamin
MUTAWE Wilber
MUZAHURA Felix
NAKALAWA Assumpta (Ms)
NAKIWOLO Veronica (Ms)
NANKABIRWA Jalia (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Justine (Ms)
NINSIIMA Rachael (Ms)
OBWONA Dickens
PENGERE Ephraim
RUHWEZA Winnyfred (Ms)
RUKUNDO Evarine (Ms)
SSEMADAALI Joseph
SSERUGO Muzafalu
TALIBULYA Moureen (Ms)
TUMUHEREZE Devunary
TUMUHIMBISE Adson Kobs
TUMWESIGYE Bosco
WAKHATA David

Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Engineering

ABALO Solome (Ms)
BASIKA Elisa
BINYERERE Joseph
BUKENYA Swaliki
KABANDA Ronald
KINTU Florian
KIZZA Ronald
KUKEERA Tonny
MBOOWA Drake
MIITO Gilbert John
MUGENYI Ronald Micheal
MUGISA Dana Jill (Ms)
MUTESASIRA Sam
NABAASA Justus
OKOCH Dennis
OTIM Richard Kitara
SEBISINDE Isa
SEMAKULA Denis

Bachelor of Science in Horticulture


HALERIMANA Charles
HABAHUMA Susan (Ms)
KAYEMBA David
KYAZZE Isaac
NABUKENYA Jacquiline (Ms)
SENKAYI John

Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Land Use and Management


ACULLO Abraham
ASINGWIRE Lozia (Ms)
AWORI Moureen (Ms)
HABIMAANA Christopher
LUBUULWA Julius
LULE Andrew
MUGUME Eric
MUHUMUZA Asaba James
MURAMIRA Jean Remy
NAKALUMBA Priscillar (Ms)
NAMBAFU Cecillia (Ms)
NAMPAMYA Doreen (Ms)
NAMUGALU Maureen (Ms)
NANDALA Samuel
NASEJJE Rehemah (Ms)
NDAWULA Isaac
SSERUMAGA Brian
WADRI Victor
ZEBOSI James Machese

Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

ABILA Henry
ACIDRI Robert
AGABA Didas
AMONGIN Babra (Ms)
ASIIMWE Robert
AYOT Pheobe (Ms)
BALIRWA Sheila (Ms)
BASALIRWA Daniel
BUULE David
BUWEMBO Micheal
BWIRE Ivan
CHERUKUT Scola (Ms)
ECHEKU Williams
EGWALU Robert
EKARU Samuel
ESABU Anthony
EYOO Oscar
IGA Allan
KAAYA Mubiru Godfrey
KABUGGO Emmanuel
KABUYE Usamah
KAKEMBO David
KANSIIME Resty (Ms)
KATUNGUUKA Samson
KIBIRIGE Stephen
KISEMBO Paddy
MUGUME Yosia
MUSENJA Grace
MWANJE Gerald
NAHURIRA Joshua
NAHWERA Pius
NAMBI Eva (Ms)
NANJEGO Winnie (Ms)
NANKUTA Joy (Ms)
NDALIKE Nusifa Shamirah (Ms)
NTARE John Gilbert
NUWAGABA Pausta
NYEKO Dominic
OCAN Felix
OJOK Denis Abili
OKALEBO Moses
OKELLO Emmanuel
OKWIR Samuel
OLABORO Samuel
OPOKA Simon
ORAPA Nicholas
OTYAMA Paul Innocent
SAMANYA Denis
SEMIGGA Wilberforce
SEMWOGERERE Farouk
SENKOMAGO Besweri
SERUNKUUMA Karim
SSEKKADDE Peter
SSENGABI Moses
SSEWAYA Thomas
SSIMBWA Hussein
WABYONA Alex

Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Technology


ABURU Awath
ALIGANYIRA Joanita (Ms)
ASIIMWE Juliet (Ms)
BAGUMA Ibrahim
KAMUKAMA Isaac
KASAMBA Darius
KIWANUKA Bernard Jurnior
LUBOOBI Haidar
MUGABI Arafat
MUKIILI Obadiah
NAKILYOWA Annet (Ms)
NAMBASSA Winnie (Ms)
NANKYA Mary Caroline (Ms)
NANTEZA Brendah (Ms)
NSUBUGA Stephen
NTAATE Denis
OPIFENI Faith (Ms)
SEMBUYA Geofrey
SERWANGA Arnold
SSUUBI Rebecca (Ms)
TUMWINE Gerald
YIGA Joseph Bukenya

Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition

ALOWO Docus (Ms)
ASIIMWE Rosta (Ms)
BASAAGE K R Ndagire (Ms)
IDA Harolds Ogwa
KATASI Solome (Ms)
KUSURO Esther (Ms)
MATAMA Agnes Dhoomu (Ms)
MURUNGI Calvin
MWOGEZA Grace (Ms)
NABUSIITA Jolly (Ms)
NANNONO Angellah (Ms)
NDORERIRE Moses
NYANGOMA Janet (Ms)
ONYONA Martin
RWAKASHAMBO George
SAGATI Eunice (Ms)
SEBULIBA Jonathan
YEEKO Esther Alunga (Ms)

Bachelor of Architecture

ECODU Emmanuel
IRUMBA Geofrey
KALYANGO Ssenabulya James
KAMOGA Charles Israel
KAYONGO Sandra S (Ms)
KUZOOKA Conrad
MUJYAWAMARIA Angelina (Ms)
MURUNGI Brian
NAKIMULI Thatcher (Ms)
NAMBALIRWA Christine (Ms)
NAMULI Brenda (Ms)
NEKESA Solophina (Ms)
OKOTH John Lawrence
SSEMBOGGA Canan
TIZIKARA Nobert

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering


ALAMAI Marion (Ms)
ALINDA Joan Yvonne (Ms)
ANDINDA Daniel
ANGURA Gabriel
ARIKOD Richard
ARIYO Eugene
ASASIIRA Patra (Ms)
ASEA Bush Allan
BABIRYE Ritah (Ms)
BAGUMA Karugaba Douglas
BAINOMUGISHA Brian
BALAMAZE Simon Philip
BAMUTURA Cleus
BARUNGI Daniel
BULUMA Melinda Nyangu (Ms)
BUYINZA Abbey
BWIRE Justin
DONGO Isaiah Fredric
DRATELE Sigfred Budra
ENAMU Jesse
JACOB Awan Majok
KAGAMBA Jimmy
KAKURU Richard
KALYANGO Martin
KASULE Joseph
KASUMBA Robert
KIBIRA John
KIGGUNDU Ponsiano
KIGONYA Allan
KIRABIRA Edward
KYEYUNE Joseph
KYOHEIRWE Bridget (Ms)
KYOZIRA Neriah Raisah (Ms)
MAGOOLA Joseph
MASERUKA Michael James
MASINDE Marvin
MATOVU Kizza Ronald
MUGABI Enid Hilda (Ms)
MUGISHA Gerald
MUHANGUZI Wilbroad
MUKIIBI Ssemakula Peter
MUKIIZA Julius
MUSAMBA Jotham
MUTONGOLE Samuel
MUTYOGOMA Mauya
MUYAMA Moreen Cynthia (Ms)
MWEBONEIRE Silver
MWESIGYE Prosper Mugisha
NABWIRE Grace Winfred (Ms)
NAJJINGO Catherine (Ms)
NAKKUNGU Angella (Ms)
NALUWAGGA Theresa (Ms)
NAMAGEMBE Winnie (Ms)
NAMAKULA Hidaya (Ms)
NAMATOVU Pauline (Ms)
NAMIYA Mariam (Ms)
NAMPEERA Robinah (Ms)
NANKABIRWA Rose (Ms)
NDARAMA Michael Simon
NKWASA Albert
NSUBUGA Ibrahim
NYAKONA Christine (Ms)
NYEKO Samuel
OCEN Patrick
OFWONO Benedict
OKAI Martin
OKELLO Dominic
OKELLO Francis
OKENY David
OLARA Allan
OLUKA Patrick Ogole
ONAPA Ivan Opio
OTII Kenneth
OTIM Gerald Innocent
RAMADHAN Omar Rajab
SHIMENGA Innocent Peter
SSEBUGGWAWO Lawrence
SSEGAWA Richard Joel
SSEKIRANDA Gerald
SSENYONDO Wyclife
SSERWANGA Brian Kinene
TABU Michael
TURYASIIMA Diana (Ms)
TURYATUNGA Deus
TUSUBIRA Joseph
TWEHEYO Dishan
TWINE Martin Baryabanoha
WAMAKUYU Micheal Joshua
WERE Jovan
WOKORACH Stephen

Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering

AKUMU Brenda (Ms)
ATEGEKA Frank
AUMA Hellen Mercy (Ms)
BALUKU Fundi Josiah
GWAWALA Samuel Brian
HUSSEIN Rashid
KADDU Kizza Dissan
KAJIBWAMI Micheal
KALANGUKA Leah (Ms)
KALEEBI Justin Mitala
KAMANYIRE Nicholas
KARIHANGO Polly
KARUNGI Theresa (Ms)
KATAATE Brian
KAYONDE Paul
KAZIBWE Salim
KEBIRUNGI Rita (Ms)
KENGONZI Elizabeth (Ms)
KISAMBIRA Ramadhan
KITATTA Felix
KIZITO Nasiifu
KWESIZA Bakanturaki
MIREMBE N. Catherine (Ms)
MUGISA Stephen
MUHINDO Charles
MULINDWA Henry
NAKABUYE Edith (Ms)
NAKYEYUNE Brender (Ms)
NALUBEGA Angellina (Ms)
NAMANYA Bright
NAMUGENYI Winnie (Ms)
NANUNGI Annet Kabuye (Ms)
NIYIGABA Sperancious (Ms)
OCHAN Jesse Joash
ODICH Daniel Robson
OGWALI Goodman Dankan
OKURUT Julius
OLANYA Denis
OMASWA Daniel
PARMU Emmaline (Ms)
SENGOMBE Jonah
SSEKYANZI Charles
SSEMBUZI Kiriwagulu
SSENYONJO Martin
TUMUKUNDE Stuart Nuwe
TUMUSIIME Kwiringira
WAGOINA Sadat
WANJIKU Christine Namuli (Ms)

Bachelor of Science in Construction Management

AHABWA Ferdinand
AKANKWASA Amos
AKANKWASA Ronald
AKANTORANA Esther (Ms)
AKESIIMA Brian
AKUMU Priscila (Ms)
ARINDA Phillip
ATUHAIRWE Oscar
BAAYI Innocent Adrian
BANIA Asher (Ms)
BWANIKA Brian
DDAMULIRA Douglas
GALUSANJA Tadeo
KABERUKA Shafiq
KALULE Lowrence
KATEREGA Joseph
KATO Paul Gasana
KATUNGYE Derrick
KAYANJA Juma
KAZIRO Ronald
KEMIGISHA Gillian (Ms)
KIMULI Jolly Sempala
KINTU Ivan John
KWIKIRIZA Elasmus Bainobwengye
KWOREKWA Twinson
KYAMBADDE Mike
MAFABI Micheal
MAGEZI John Francis
MAZZI Sumayiya (Ms)
MUBIRU Deogratius
MUHABWA Crispus
MULINDWA Ronald
MUSIIME Ian
MUSIIME Jonas
MUSINGYE Isaac
MUWAWU Douglas Ssenyomo
MUZANIRA Augustus
MWAMBALI Joshua
MWANJA Isuvi Patrick
MWESIGWA Jonathan
MWINE Kanaahe Bruce
NABIMANYA Kevin
NALUNKUUMA Barbara (Ms)
NAMANYA Nehemia
NANTUME Eva (Ms)
NDIKIRYA Eva (Ms)
NINSIIMA Jonathan
NYANGOMA Patricia Ritah (Ms)
OKWIR Humphreys
OPUS Constant Vincent
RUGANGURA Gibson
RWITEERA Richard
SABIITI Nelson
SSEKAKOZI Ben
SSEMUGENYI Ernest
SSENTONGO Rogers
SSERUNJOGI Samuel
TUKAMUSHABA Aloysious
TUMUKUNDE Arnold

Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering

ACENG Diana (Ms)
AGEET Abraham Onyait
AHIKIIRIZA Dan
AKIIKI Tina (Ms)
AKUGIZIBWE Allan
ARINDA Hillary
ASIIMWE Johnpaul R
ATUKUNDA Alex
BALIMUNSI Bosco
BANTURAKI M James
BOMUGISHA Denis
BUKULU Ronald
BWABYE Hakim
BWIRE John Peter
BYEMERO Micheal Kahima
DUSHIME Zungu Derrick
EGESA Davis
KAJUBA Eleanor Sanyu (Ms)
KAJUMBA Sandra Matty (Ms)
KALANGWA Fredrick
KATO Joseph
KAWEESI Derrick
KIGONGO Nunda Yekosofat
KIMBOWA Dansturn
KIMERA Joseph
KINYUA T Muthii
KIRYA Simon
KOLYANGA Emmanuel
KUGONZA Henry
KYOHAIRWE, Adella (Ms)
KYOMUGISHA Rebeccah (Ms)
MAYANJA Hassan
MBABAZI Susan (Ms)
MOSHI Malifa
MUGERWA Francis
MUGISHA Daniel
MUGUME Marvin
MUGYEMA Morris
MUTEKANGA Samuel Tonny
MUTYABA George William
NABATANZI Anita (Ms)
NABUKENYA Jennifer (Ms)
NAKALEMBE Victoria Mary (Ms)
NAKIBUUKA Rachael (Ms)
NAMIREMBE Bridget (Ms)
NAMUDDU Brenda (Ms)
NAMUGENYI Juliet (Ms)
NANKYA Proscovia (Ms)
NKOYOYO Rashid
NYANZI Ronald
OKUBU Michael
OKUMU Innocent
OKWI Emmanuel
ORENA Benjamin
OWEKA David
OWOMUGISHA Anittah (Ms)
SEDIRIMBA Ian
SEKIMULI Erisa
SEMAZZI Zaake Wilfred
SEPUYA Daniel
SERUNKUMA Joshua
SEVUME Samson
SSEKAJJA Lawrence
SSEMUJU Benedict
SSEMWOGERERE Ronald
TAREMWA Ivan Bwengye
TINKASIMIRE Andrew
TUKAHIRWA Smith
TUKAMUSHABA Rolland
TUSIIME Damasco Kamahanga
TWEBAZE Julius
TWONGIRWE Caleb
WAKATAMA Nicholas
WOGISHA Benjamin
ZIMBE Ivan

Bachelor of Science in Land Economics


ACHAM Evelyn (Ms)
ATUKUNDA Angella (Ms)
ATUWA Derick
BAMUSIIME Theophrus
BARUNGI Cadreen (Ms)
BAZIWE Shafik
BIRUNGI Grace (Ms)
BULAMU Bwonka Olive (Ms)
ECUMAN Anthony Stanley
KALANZI Martin
KALEMBA Henry
KALUUBA Enock
KAMUSIIME Derrick
KATUNGYE Collin
KAYEMBA Badiru
KEMIGISHA Julie Itu (Ms)
LUBEGA Sadala
LUTAAYA Hassan
MATSIKO Isaac
MAWANGA Christine (Ms)
MBAZIIRA Lawrence
MIRACLE Elizabeth (Ms)
MUHUMUZA John
MUKASA Alex
MUTEGUYA Dennis
MWANJA Esther Dorah (Ms)
MWEBAZE David
NABADDA Shamila (Ms)
NAGASHA Norman
NAGGAYI Phiona (Ms)
NAGUJA Hilda (Ms)
NAKALANDA Joan (Ms)
NALWOGA Shakirah (Ms)
NAMANYA Drake
NANKYAMA Harman
NANNOZI Ritah (Ms)
NANSAMBA Ritah (Ms)
NASASIRA Ivan
NASSANGA Rashidah Sarah (Ms)
NASSIMBWA Priscillar (Ms)
NDIWALANA Hamza
NGOBYA Daniel
NYAKAHUMA Joseph
NYESIGYE Ingrid (Ms)
ODEKE Thomas
OKIA Peter
OPIO Simon Peter K
SSAKA Edward
SSEMANDA Joshua
SSENYONGA Iburahim
TALIWAKU Andrew Julian
TUGUME Merinah (Ms)
TWINOMUSINGUZI Rogers
UTAMURIZA Rossette Clare (Ms)
WALAKIRA Dauda Lwanyaaga
WERAGA Godfrey
ZIMBE Stanley

Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering


ACHANDERE Abbey
ARAKA Alvin Mungula
BAGGOTTE John Paul
BUKENYA Hassan
JIMMY Soromuke Cons
KALYESUBULA Khalid
KANSIIME Grace (Ms)
KASEKENDE Ronald
KATEREGA Albert
KISITU William
KIYONGA Andrew
KOMAKECH Jimmy
LUBEGA Raymond
LUKAABYA Wilberforce
MAGAMBO Ernest
MAWA Fred
MUYANJA Moses
NAHWERA Richard
NAMAYANJA Zainah (Ms)
NANSAMBA Carolyne (Ms)
NASSAZI Harriet (Ms)
NDAGIJIMANA Fred
NDYOMUGYENYI Alex
NSIMBE John
OKELLO Francis
ONEK Brian Emmanuel
OTTO James Akena
OWOKUHISA Noel
SEGUYA David
SENFUKA Ronald
SSEMAKULA Alozious
SSENSALIRE Richard
WALUSIMBI Saddamu

Bachelor of Science in Quantity Surveying

AHABWE Priscilla (Ms)
AINEBYONA Isaac
ANYANGO Sharon (Ms)
ARIHO Nicholas
BABIRYE Sylivia (Ms)
BAKAINE Godwin
BASIIMA Tom
BEGUMISA Ronald Tugume
BIRUNGI Emmanuel
BUBULWA Victoria (Ms)
BURYO Bruce Twirire
HABINEZA Judith (Ms)
ISAAKWA Daniel Raymond
KAGORO Moses
KAJOBA Sulaiman
KALEMA Solomon Wasajja
KALIBBALA Naswiifu
KANYOMA Moreen Katusiime (Ms)
KARATUNGA Kenneth
KARUHANGA Margret (Ms)
KAZOOBA Ahurra Daisy (Ms)
KWIKIRIZA Emmanuel
KYARIKUNDA Clare (Ms)
MAFABI Jamil
MAMU Esther (Ms)
MIRIMU Charles
MUFUMBIRO Alex
MUGANDA Isaac
MUHIMBO Flavia (Ms)
MUJAASI Robert
MUKIIBI Henry
MUNENE Daniel
MUTEBI Douglas
MWENEKIRA Joel
NAKABUGO Esther (Ms)
NAKIRUUBE Josephine (Ms)
NAKIVUMBI Gladys (Ms)
NALUYANGE Florence (Ms)
NALUWENDA Angella (Ms)
NAMPIJJA Barbara (Ms)
NAMBOOZE Joanita Sandra (Ms)
NAMUTOSI Norah Elizabeth (Ms)
NAMUWAYA Martha Eseza (Ms)
NANKIINGA Proscovia (Ms)
NGATI Siraji Mutinye
NSUBUGA Samuel
NYACHWO Jascent (Ms)
OKAMA Gilbert
OKOTH Emmanuel
OKULLO Jerry
OKWANGA Daniel
OPOLO Andrew Brian
RUBONGOYA Deo Katekere
RUHINDA Arnest
SAKWA Kharunda Jessica (Ms)
SEGUYA Denis
SONKO Benard
SSEMANDA Henry
SSERWANGA Ivan
TUHAISE Gorret (Ms)
TUHAISE Valerian Vanessa (Ms)
WAKABI Samuel
WANDUKWA Emma Wambululu
WANYAMA David

Bachelor of Science in Surveying


ADERO Lydia (Ms)
AGONG Patrick
AHIMBISIBWE Matthew
AIJUKA Raymond
AINEBYOONA Mudashiru
AKAJAI Job
AKAMPULIRA Henry
AKATUKUNDA Joan (Ms)
ALINAITWE Stephen
ALUPO Esther Margaret (Ms)
ASIIMWE Anita (Ms)
AYEBALE Cosia
BAISE Rodgers
BEJUR Noel Modi
IREETA Albert
IRUMBA Derrick Robert
KAMOGA Joseph
KAROTA Francis
KAWANDE Charles
KAWERE Marvin
KHISA Robbinson
KIRABO Esther (Ms)
KIYAGA Patrick
MAVIRI Lawrence
MUWULYA Frank
MUZAHURA Zakaria
NAKAMWADA Vallerian (Ms)
NAKAWOOJWA Brendah S (Ms)
NALWADDA Elizabeth (Ms)
NANGALAMA Johnson
NSAMBA Derrick
OKELLO Ambrose Ogwang
OLUKA Emmanuel
OMARA Emmanuel
OMARA Keneth
OPIO Francis
OPWONYA Jimmy
SEWAYA John
SSEMWANGA Robert
SSEREBE Solomon
SSESANGA Collin
TUMUSIIME Monious
TURYAHEBWA Barnabas
TUSUBIRA Francis
WAMANI David
WERE Ayub

Bachelor of Science in Telecommunication Engineering


ABDULRAZAK Haruna
AINEBYONA Herman
BAHIRWA Gilbert
BALIKUDDEMBE Emmanuel
BAMPABWIRE Joseph
BUKA Ismail Abbas
ELEM Eric Nelson
EMOJE Ivan
JJINGO Francis
KABIITO David
KAGWISAGYE Ronald
KASUJJA Charles
KATANA Lytone (Ms)
KATUMBA Stephen
KEDI Wagobera Edgar
KIGGUNDU Tonny
KIIZA Innocent
KIZITO Rose (Ms)
KOMAKECH Semei
KYEBAYIGA Joseph
LUBANG Emmy
LUSWATA Samuel
LUTWAMA Deusdedit
MALEKA Samuel
MAREGA Hannington
MATOVU Kennedy
MUBIRU Julius Peter
MUSISI Anderson
MUSISI Brian Paul
MWEBAZE John Francis
NAKAYE Kellen (Ms)
NAKITTO Immaculate Stella (Ms)
NAMPEERA Winfred (Ms)
NAMPIJJA Moureen Lukoye (Ms)
NANTONGO Rhoda (Ms)
NASIMBWA Resty (Ms)
NASSUUNA Ritah (Ms)
NIYONSHUTI Moses
NSAMBA Sula
NSEREKO Paul
NTAMBI John
ODIMA Bonny
OJWANG Mercy Akinyi (Ms)
SHABAN Ratib
SSEGUJJA Edgar Francis
SSENGENDO Moses
SSENKAYI Martin
TUMUSIIME Moddy
TUSHABE Brenda (Ms)

Bachelor of Industrial and Fine Arts
AGABA Edgar
AKANKWASA Rogers
AKAPURILA Salinge Sandra (Ms)
ALOWO Eresi (Ms)
ARINAITWE Ronah (Ms)
ARINDA Sharon (Ms)
ASIIMWE Scovia (Ms)
ATAMBA Sarah (Ms)
ATUGONZA Brian
AWORI Jane Frances (Ms)
AWOUR Sonia (Ms)
AYEBALE Jackie (Ms)
BABIRYE Evelyn(Ms)
BAGONZA Benjamin
BEYONGYERA Maximo
BUHIKIRE Maxim
BUJINGO Salim
BUSINGYE Esther (Ms)
BYAMUKAMA Bernard
DDUNGU Hamza
DILEYA Ian Ijoyi
EROKU Emmanuel
EYOTRE Denis
ITIEKU Felista (Ms)
KABAHUMA Samantha Babiiha (Ms)
KAWUKA Musa
KAYANJA Samson
KIBIRIGE Kabuye Richard
KIGULI Musa Sekannyo
KINTU Nathan
KISOMOSE Eric
KITTO Derrick Wintergreen
KIWANUKA Isaac
KIWEEWESI Ismail
KIZITO Fredrick
KIZITO Herbert
KIZZA Vincent
KIZZA William
KYAKONYE Allan
LATTIF Riche Rwahim
LUBINGA Brian
LUKENGE Kamya Richard
LUKUSA Moses
MABIRA Nicholas
MAGARA Anthony
MANDE Ahmed
MATOVU Messach
MATTE Allan
MPORA Bridget (Ms)
MUGABI Gabriel
MUGAYA John Richard
MUHUMUZA Daniel
MUHUMUZA, Hillary
MURUNGI Daudi
MUSOKE Allan Mark
MUSOKE Brian
MUTENGA Denis
MUWANGUZI Faith (Ms)
MUZAFARU Sserunjoji
MWENKANYA Collin Lukanga
MWESIGWA Joel
NABUNYA Sophia (Ms)
NAJJUKA Shamim (Ms)
NAKASAAWE Maimouna (Ms)
NAKIRYOWA Sharon (Ms)
NAKYAZZE Esther (Ms)
NALUTAAYA Kevine (Ms)
NALUZZE Winniefred (Ms)
NALWADDA Zainabu (Ms)
NAMATA Dorothy (Ms)
NAMBAZIIRA Halima Muyanja (Ms)
NAMIRIMU Beatrice Doreen (Ms)
NANFUKA Joan (Ms)
NANKUNDA Racheal (Ms)
NASSAKA Livia (Ms)
NASSIWA Joanita (Ms)
NASUUNA Ruth (Ms)
NAZZIWA Rhona (Ms)
NDAGIRE Evelyn (Ms)
NKONGE Stuart
NSEREKO Ibrahim
NSIMBE Ernest
NSUBUGA Benjamin Samwiri
NSUBUGA Primas
NTARE Tomson
NYARENGA Innocent
OBIRO Sam Okiror
OBONYO Brian
OKOT Alfred
OMALE Kenneth
OTIM Emmanuel
RUHAKANA Moses
RUJWARA Ambrose
SENFUMA Simon
SEWANONDA Moses
SSEGGUJJA Micheal
SSEKINTULE Chrispus
SSENFUMA Daniel
SSENTEZA Fred
SSENTONGO Charles
SSERUYANGE Martin
SSUUNA Michael
TINO Esther (Ms)
TUMUSIIME Derrick
TWIKIRIZE Switzin
UWANZIGA Ritah (Ms)
WALEKWA Julius Ceaser
WALUBE Festus
WAMALA Geoffrey
WANGE Irma Catherine (Ms)
WERE Edwin Akankwasa
YAZAARWA Eugene

Bachelor of Environmental Science
ADIMA Fix Felix
ADONGO Mary Goretti (Ms)
AGABA Derrick
AKELLO Gladys (Ms)
AKWETEIREHO Shaban
ALOKA Andrew
APIYO Kevin (Ms)
ARYAMPIKA Edmand
ASINGE Noah
ATUHAIRE Beatrice Tuhaise (Ms)
EBOYU Thomas
HOSSANA Dianah Deborah (Ms)
JAGENDA Trevor
JJUUKO Charles
KADDU Cornelius
KALANDA Frank
KALUME Andrew
KARUNGI Barbra (Ms)
KAWALA Miriam (Ms)
KICONCO Doreen (Ms)
KIIZA Nicholas
KILYOWA Bosco
KIMENYA Geofrey
KISEMBO Joseph
KIVUMBI Allan
KIVUMBI Johnbosco
LUWEMBA Simon Peter
LWANGA Sowedi
LYAGOBA Harryson
MAGERO Jocyline (Ms)
MAIDWA Ronald
MUSINGUZI Bright
NABAKOOZA Teddy (Ms)
NADDULI Douglas
NAKABUYE Rashidah (Ms)
NALULE Gloria (Ms)
NAMAKHANYO Benaya
NAMALA Dorothy (Ms)
NAMBUUBI Fatia (Ms)
NAMMANDA Irene (Ms)
NAMPEWO Eva (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Demmy (Ms)
NANTEGE Diana (Ms)
NATUKUNDA Rachael (Ms)
NIGHT Stellah (Ms)
NIWAMANYA Linda Precious (Ms)
NSUBUGA Nicholas
NAWABIMPA Gideon
NZAMUYE Daniel
OCHEN Samuel
OSAPA Emmanuel Benjamin
OWEMBABAZI Viola (Ms)
SEKITTO George
SSEMWOGERERE Douglas Davi
SSERUBIRI Dickson
SUNDAY Dismus
TAYEBWA Didas
TENDERO Esther Birungi (Ms)
TUKAHIRWA Stephenson
TULINDE Gerald
TUMUSIIME Alfred
TUMUSIIME Wilberforce
WAISWA Lukungu Adam
WAMALA Pius
WASSWA James
ZZIWA Akram

Bachelor of Arts in Environmental Management
MODO Gabriella (Ms)
NAKABIRI Marther (Ms)
NAMUKWAYA Betty Christine (Ms)
NDAWULA Edgar
NKAMUHABWA Abel
OKELLO Peter Obonyo

Bachelor of Conservation Forestry and Production Technology

ADUKULE Job
AINEMBABAZI Triphine (Ms)
ASIIMWE Resty (Ms)
ATUKUNDA Immaculate (Ms)
BABIRYE Loureen (Ms)
BALYEJUSA Yokolamu
BENYWEZA Geoffrey
BUSIKU Esther Sharon (Ms)
BWIRE Mercy (Ms)
CHEROP Leonard
GANGIRA Allan
GEME Tom
IGULOT Hons Patrick
KANTONO Cissy (Ms)
KISEGU Derick
KULE Feresi
KYAMAGERO Sherry (Ms)
MWAWULA Emmanuel Kenneth
NABAASA Benon Baguma
NABAASA Monica (Ms)
NAKILEMBE Rebecca (Ms)
NALUMANSI Sarah (Ms)
NALUNKUMA Sylvia (Ms)
NAMPIJJA Marilen (Ms)
NUWAHEREZA Nelson
ODWERA Ivan
OKIMAT John Paul
ONANYANG Veronica (Ms)
OPIO Pius
OPIO Julius
OUKE Benard
SAJJABI Musa Nsamba
SSEKIBUULE Shafic
SSEMATIMBA Nicholas
TEBUSWEKE Akisam
TUKYARIMUNSI Leodinas
TUMUHEKYI Briase
TUMUSHABE Midred (Ms)

Bachelor of Science in Forestry

ALANYO Paska Karen (Ms)
WALUGANDHA Charles

Bachelor of Science in Meteorology
MUGOYA Derick

Bachelor of Social and Enterpreneural Forestry

ALISABA Eunice (Ms)
APINY Irene Mary (Ms)
ASIIMWE Hope (Ms)
ATEK Rebbecca (Ms)
ATUKWATSE Catherine (Ms)
BABIRYE Bridget (Ms)
BANDIHIZE Benson
BIINGI Annet (Ms)
BYIRINGIRO Flavia (Ms)
LUGOLOOBI George William
MANANA Sandra (Ms)
MUGISHA Adam
MUJUNI Justus
MUSINGUZI Wyclif
NABATANZI Lillian (Ms)
NABAYINDA Racheal (Ms)
NAGABA Michael
NAKINTU Jackline (Ms)
NAKIRABIRA Florence (Ms)
NALIKU Fred
NAMIREMBE Winnie (Ms)
NAMOME Caroline (Ms)
NANYONGA Margeret (Ms)
NDYABANDIHO Saul
NGOLOBE Micheal
NYAKAHIMA Saufa (Ms)
NYAKECHO Josephine (Ms)
OGWANG David
SSEMANDA Shafic
TAYEBWA Rolland
TUHAISE Innocent Ndahura
TWINOMUJUNI Arthur

Bachelor of Tourism

ABITEGEKA Rabika (Ms)
ACHIENG Okumu Whitney (Ms)
AGAZU Tabitha (Ms)
AKOL Suzan (Ms)
AKUGIZIBWE Paul
AMPURIRA Nelson
ANYIMO Priscilla (Ms)
APIYO Nancy Ojara (Ms)
ASABA Geofrey
ASIMO Janice (Ms)
ATAI Rebecca (Ms)
ATUHEIRE Immaculate (Ms)
BAGUNDA Carolyn (Ms)
BANDASH Gloria Mazakpe (Ms)
BAYIGA Lydia (Ms)
BAYINGANA Oliver (Ms)
BIDI Mustafah Hope
BUNOTI David Busulwa
CHARLES Chier Ajou
EKOOTO David
ETIMU Rogers
ILUKOL Simon
JJOOGA Anatooli
KABIITO Geoffrey
KAIJABAHOIRE Pauline (Ms)
KARAMAGI Albert
KARUNGI Dianah (Ms)
KARUNGI Sharon (Ms)
KASULE Musa
KATAATE Tonny
KATENDE Madina (Ms)
KATUSHABE Eustina (Ms)
KAUDHA Irene (Ms)
KAVUMA Emmanuel
KOMUGISHA Catherine (Ms)
KOSHABA Glorious (Ms)
KYIBATEGA Annet (Ms)
KYOHAIRWE Pamella (Ms)
LUGONVU Gordon
LUKENGE Samuel
MAKOE Geoffrey
MAMBULE Alosious
MBABAZI Esther (Ms)
MUGARURA Jessy
MUHEREZA Onesmus
MUKIRI Hannah Nyakio (Ms)
MULUMBA Nelson
MURUNGI Amos
MUSASIZI Patric
MWETEISE David
NABAGGALA Winnie (Ms)
NABUGOSILI Crispin (Ms)
NABUKENYA Shakirah K (Ms)
NAGAWA Monica (Ms)
NAGAWA Hellen (Ms)
NAGGAYI Sarah Majanja (Ms)
NAGUJJA Florence (Ms)
NAJJEMBA Rita (Ms)
NAKABUGO Suzan (Ms)
NAKACWA Doreen (Ms)
NAKAYITA Caroline (Ms)
NALULE Christine (Ms)
NALWOGA Joan (Ms)
NAMANYA Onesmus
NAMATENDE Doris (Ms)
NAMUDDU Stella (Ms)
NAMUGGA Gorret (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Angella (Ms)
NAMYALO Kuluthum (Ms)
NANGOBI Lukia (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Mary (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Nuliata (Ms)
NANTEZA Eva (Ms)
NASAKKA Juliet (Ms)
NASSALI Sarah (Ms)
NASSANGA Halimah (Ms)
NDAYAMBAJE Herbert
NDIBAVIRAWO Milly (Ms)
NJETE Daniel
NNALUBEGA Sherinah (Ms)
NYACHWO Hellen (Ms)
OPIO Simon Peter
ORISHABA Simon Peter
OUREGA Alex
SIIMA Simon Peter
SSENDAGIRE Jolly
SSEZIBWA Simon Peter
TABO Ayubu
TUKAHIRWA Sylivia (Ms)
TUMUHIMBISE Annet (Ms)
WAHOGO Pauline Wangui (Ms)
WANYONYI A Barasa
WENGHE Michael

Bachelor of Science

AGABA Aggrey
AHIMBISIBWE Aaron
AINAKE Janis (Ms)
AKAMPURIRA Susan (Ms)
AKATUKUNDA Sheilla (Ms)
ALEZUYO Conslate (Ms)
ALOBO Opolo Brenda (Ms)
ASHEPET Mercy Gloria (Ms)
AYEBARE Maxensia (Ms)
AYESIGA Edgar Wandigali
BBIMBA Lawrence
BIJUNA Franklin
BWERERE Jacob
ESSANYU Wilson
HANGHUJJA Diana (Ms)
JANSUK Joshua
KAJUMBA Grace (Ms)
KAKOOZA Charles
KANGWAGYE Kevin Mark
KANSIIME Jimmy
KATULUBA Hassan
KATUSABE Nancy Yvonne (MS)
KIKOME Gloria Margaret (Ms)
KINTU Christopher
KITASSE Eric
KIZZA Martin
KIZZA Samuel
KYOMUGISHA Kiiza Leah (Ms)
LUBOWA Allan
LUMALA Ronald Tom
MAKUMBI Steven
MALE Moses
MATOVU Billy
MUGISHA Jovan
MUHANGI Rogers
MUKUBA Dan
MUSASIZI Jonathan
MUWAWULE Ramathan
MWESIGWA Davis
NAKABUGO A.K. Sarah Jane (Ms)
NAKANWAGI Specioza Munaka (Ms)
NAMPIIMA Jamirah (Ms)
NANNUNGI Rhona (MS)
NDUGWA Moses
NKAMWESIGA Allan
NTABADDE Rashida (Ms)
OGABA Stephen
OJOK Joe
OJWANGA Patrick Ongor
OKELLO Julius Peter
OKURUT Samson
SEMUYABA Ismail
SSEKAMATTE Moses
SSEMPIJJA Joseph
SSIMBWA Danstun
TINDYEBWA Ronald
TURYATUNGA Collins
WALUSIMBI Bridgious
WASSWA Charles

Bachelor of Science in  Fisheries and Aquaculture
ASIIMWE Caroline (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Everlyne (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Phiona (Ms)
BEINGANA Apulnal
BUKENYA Aloysious
BULUMA Josephine (Ms)
ETYANG Rogers
KAKYINDA Charles
KAMUSIIME Emalyn (Ms)
KHAWANGA Asuman Makuma
KIBANZA Ritah (Ms)
KWIKIRIZA Gerald
LUNAKWITA Jephas (Ms)
MUWANGUZI Daniel
OPIO Moses
SSEKYANZI Athanasius

Bachelor of Science in Biotechnology
AKONGORO Kenneth
ALI Milton
ATUGONZA Carolyne Akiiki (Ms)
BITEK Brian
CHEBROT Victor Aliwa
KWEHANGANA Musa
KYOTALIMYE Lydia Walalawo (Ms)
LEETAKUBUULIDDE Brian
LUTIMBA Stuart
MAGUMBA Isaac
MUHUMUZA Joshua Raymond
MUSANA Alex
MUSIIME Moses
NABISERE Margret (Ms)
NAKIMERA Yvonne (Ms)
NDUGGA Peter
NSIMIRE Ephrance (Ms)
OLIMI Expedito
OLUM George William
SAMANYA Lillian (Ms)
SSENYONDO Edirisa
WANYAMA Emmanuel Okuku

Bachelor of Science in Conservation Biology
KASINGA Micheal
KIBUUKA Herbert
KISEMBO Stallon Justus
NALUBEGA Margaret (Ms)
NAMUBIRU Rebecca (Ms)
NAMUKASA Josephine (Ms)
NAMUSOKE Sylivia (Ms)
RWASIIBIRE Alexis
SANDE Didas
SEBULIBA Solomon
TUSHABE Donam (MS)

Bachelor of Science in Ethnobotany
AKULLO Davis Ebong (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Dorcas (Ms)
IROCU Catherine (MS)
JABUYA Mboya Paul
MUYA David
NAKALYANGO Eva (Ms)
NAKAZIBWE Dianah (MS)
NAZZIWA Bernice (MS)

Bachelor of Science in Industrial Chemistry
AKOL Eunice Emron (Ms)
ATUKUNDA Fiona (Ms)
ATWONGYERE Rhodah (Ms)
AYEBARE Innocent
BAALE Isma
BWAMBALE Geofrey
DRARU Teddy (Ms)
ERIMA Paul
GANYANA Peter
GODO Aggrey
KABUYE Aaron Ttendo
KASOZI Kenneth
KATO Enock
KIMUMWE Cyrus
KIRABO Simon Ivan
KIRYA Keneth
KISIGA Wilberforce
KYALIMPA James Edwin
KYOMUHIMBO Hilda Dinah (Ms)
KYOMUKAMA David
LEJU Brian
LUKONGE Edward
LUTIGANYA Anthony
MAYANJA Daniel
MBABAZI Sarah (Ms)
MUBIRU Nasifu
MUGAMBE Lamech Disan
MUGOYA Adiru
MUGUME Ismail
MUHUMUZA Edgar
MUJUNI Christopher Julius
MUKASA Ivan
MULAMBA Rogers
MURINZI Gregory
MUTUMBA James
MUWANGUZI Brian Kayondo
NABAGGALA Sharon (Ms)
NAHWERA Rosette (Ms)
NAKAWUKI Phiona (Ms)
NAKIYIMBA Hajarah (Ms)
NAMIGADDE Jalira (Ms)
NANGONZI Resty (Ms)
NANTEZA Moreen (Ms)
NDIBAREKERA Shirley (Ms)
NSUBUGA Moses
NTUUYO Joshua
OKELLO Bonny
OKURUT Emmanuel
OMAGOR Isaac Olila
ONGUBO Japhet Omayio
RWANTUNGU Godwin
SEWANONDA Edward
SSALI John
SSEKITTO Brian
SSETTIMBA Richard Zziwa
TUMWESIGYE Fostine
WAMPAMBA Joseph

Bachelor of Science in Petroleum Geoscience and Production
ABAHO Johnson
AHABWE Audrey
AMURON Mable Barbara (Ms)
ATWINE Sheilla (Ms)
BWEME Antonio
KABAGAYA Lydia (Ms)
KAMURASI Stephen
KANSIIME Dancan
KATAMBA Matthew
KAWESA Brian
KAZINDA Michael
LUPAYI Ronald
LUSWATA Farid
MASOLO Emmanuel
MUMBERE Hillary
MUTEBI Denis
MUTIBWA Hadrian
NABANJA Lilian (Ms)
NABUKENYA Keziah
NAMULI Theopistar (Ms)
NANKINGA Stella (Ms)
NYAMWIZA Joan (Ms)
OKELLO Joshua
OKOTH Tobias
OKUN Harry Humphrey
ONGWECH Martine
SSEMAKULA Brian
SSEVVUME Emmanuel Walter
TALEMWA Emmanuel
TWEBAZE Kenan
UZATUNGA Paul Brian
WAMALA Hamuza

Bachelor of Science in Sports Science
ADONGO Cissy Sharon (Ms)
EMWODU Richard
EYETU Lawrence
KABAJUMA Susan (Ms)
KABANDA Wahabu
KASIRYE Moses
KASOZI John Bosco
KIGANDA Fred
KINENE Sadat
KISAAKYE Samson
KYARISIIMA Lilian (Ms)
KYOMUGASHO Evalyne (MS)
MPUGA Ramos
MUKASA Martin
MUSAJJAKAWA Robert
MUSHABE Simon
MUSISI Micheal
NAGGITA Sharifa (Ms)
NAJJUMA Kuluthum (Ms)
NAKAZZI Shamim (Ms)
NAKYEYUNE Joviet (Ms)
NAMUSOKE Shamim Mpwedde (Ms)
NAMUYOMBA Annet (Ms)
NANNYUNJA Ruth (Ms)
NASSANGA M Lydia (Ms)
NINSIIMA Assen (Ms)
NIWAMANYA Prudence (Ms)
SEGAWA Nelson
SSEMPIJJA Vicent
TIGAIZA Irene (Ms)
TUSIIME Olive (Ms)

Bachelor of Mass Communication   
AJAMBO Phionah (Ms)
AUMA Diana (Ms)
EYORU Winnie Winfred (Ms)
KALANZI Dennis
KANSIIME Hope (Ms)
KYAKUWA Ruth (Ms)
MUNYWANYI Sumaiya (Ms)
NALUBWAMA Katinze Regina (Ms)
NAMATA Latifa (Ms)

Bachelor of Secretarial Studies   

NDAGIRE Lydia (Ms)

Bachelor of Urban Planning
NASSANGA Hasifa (Ms)
OJERA Venansio

Bachelor of Arts in Drama
KAMOGA Adam
KICONCO Shamim (Ms)
MATOVU Umar
TURYAGUMANAWE Kennedy

Bachelor of Arts in Drama and Film   
BAKAHIKA Bruno
BYARUHANGA Rodgers
KAMUGUMYE Brice Anchor
MUGANGA Derrick
MUGISHA Christine (Ms)
MWANJE Bernard
MWANJE Bernard
NABWAMI Winnie (Ms)
NAMYALO Olivia (Ms)
NTAMBI Frank
SENDAWULA John
WAFULA Ogutu

Bachelor of Arts in Music


ASIIMIRE Caroline (Ms)
GERIA Ruth (Ms)
KASENYE Julius
KEMIGISHA Janice (Ms)
KYOMUGISHA Trust (Ms)
MITANDA Rhoda (Ms)
NABAASA Caroline (Ms)
NABWIRE Erina (Ms)
NAKIGOZI Aisha (Ms)
NAMIYONGA Sarah (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Teopista (Ms)
NYAMWIJA Janet Keith(Ms)
NALUBEGA Betty (Ms)
WOBUYAGA Harriet (Ms)

Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Human Rights   
ADONG Susan Odongo (Ms)
AGUMENEITWE Ronald
APONDI Annet (Ms)
ASAASIRA Bonnyconcil (Ms)
BALABA Henry Bosco
BAREKYE Phionah (Ms)
BATEISIBWA Enoth
BIIRA Angella (Ms)
BUSOBOZI Nicholas
CHEMISTO Esther Madalyn (Ms)
IKONDERE Martha (Ms)
KAJAZA Annet (Ms)
KAMALIZA Patience (Ms)
KARANZI Balam
KARIBAKIZA Samson Bob
KISAWE Andrew
KUGONZA Racheal (Ms)
KUTEGEKA Esther Dorothy (Ms)
KYEYUNE Fred
MBABAZI Jesca (Ms)
MUHUMUZA Joab
MWEBAZE Osman
MWIGALA William
NAAMALA Agatha (Ms)
NAJJUKA Margaret (Ms)
NAJJUUKO Shamirah (Ms)
NAKABIRI Priscilla (Ms)
NAKABUGO Robinah (Ms)
NAKIBUULE Florence (Ms)
NAKIMULI Amelia (Ms)
NAMAGANDA Joanita (Ms)
NAMBAALE Sam
NAMUTEBI Meable (Ms)
NAMUYANJA Ritah (Ms)
NANTEZA Hellen (Ms)
NANTONGO Dianah (Ms)
NATUKUNDA Mercy (Ms)
OKALEBO Junior
OKWANGA Joy (Ms)
OWOR G Fridah (Ms)
RACIWU Constance (Ms)
SEMAKULA Samuel
SSEGUYA Namulindwa Ronah (Ms)
TIMANYA Victoria (Ms)
TUSHABOMWE Allen Batwale (Ms)

Bachelor of Arts Social Development
ABUNYANG George Peter
ACEN Assha (Ms)
ADONG Florence (Ms)
AGIRO Salim Sofiyah (Ms)
AJALO Jennifer (Ms)
AKELLO Betty (Ms)
AKULLU Agnes (Ms)
ALABA  Cecilia (Ms)
ALIKER Susan (Ms)
ANGIDA  Thereza (Ms)
ANGWEC Eunice (Ms)
AOL  Winfred (Ms)
ASIO Ruth (Ms)
ATIM  Anna Margaret (Ms)
ATIM Hellen (Ms)
ATIM Isabella (Ms)
ATIMANGO Zaida (Ms)
ATWEBEMBEIRE Edridah (Ms)
AUMA Jillian (Ms)
AUMA Susan (Ms)
AWINO Evaline (Ms)
AYIKORU Peace (Ms)
AYUO Hellen (Ms)
BAGUME Jenniphe (Ms)
BAZZE James
BBIRA Emmanuel
BIBONWA Judith (Ms)
BIRYEMA Stella (Ms)
EGOLE Joseph
EGWELU Jacob
EMOKOL Stephen
EMURIAT Gabriel
ESWAGU Simon Peter
GUTTO Dorcus (Ms)
ICWALO Annet (Ms)
IMALINGAT Anne Gertrude (Ms)
ITIPE Sharon Lydia (Ms)
KAAJA Mike
KAFUKO Daniel
KAITESI Sarah (Ms)
KAMANANU Loy (Ms)
KAMPI Juliet (Ms)
KANATUKUNDA Doreen (Ms)
KANSIIME Barbra (Ms)
KHAWA Naomi (Ms)
KIBIRA Jimmy
KIMBURA Hillary Sebudand
KISAKYE Joanita (Ms)
KISENENE Nakamya Doreen (Ms)
KITUYI Lydia (Ms)
KIWALA Shifa (Ms)
KOKOI Veronica (Ms)
KUBAI Paul
KWAGALA Eseza (Ms)
KYAKUWA Teddy (Ms)
MATENDE Saleh
MENHA Eric
MIVULE Ibrahim
MPANGA Solomon
MURUNGI Zainah (Ms)
MUSENERO Caroline (Ms)
NABAGGALA Percy (Ms)
NABIKOLO Betty (Ms)
NAJWANJI Irene (Ms)
NAKIJOBA Prossy (Ms)
NAKISIGE Angella (Ms)
NALUGONJOMA Ritah (Ms)
NALULU Robert
NALWANGA Fahima (Ms)
NAMBEYA Conrad (Ms)
NAMUJJU Sofia (Ms)
NAMUSOKE Shamirah (Ms)
NAMUSUBO Ruth (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Scovia (Ms)
NAMUYIMBWA Jesca (Ms)
NANDERA  Noerina (Ms)
NANVUMA Rashida (Ms)
NANYONJO Justine (Ms)
NANYONYI Jackline (Ms)
NDUHUKYIRE Lawrence
OBOI  Patrick
ODONGO Bosco
ODONGO James
ODUGO James
ODUKO Allan
OGABA Josephine (Ms)
OJILONG Sam
OJILONG Sam
OKELLO Joseph
OKELLO Raphael
OMOLO Peter
OMUNA Simon Peter
OPUS Lydia (Ms)
OSAGA W. Alfred
OTIAKORI Stephen
OYOIT Daniel
SALAMULA Bella (Ms)
SEBAGABO Rashid
SEBIRAGALA Gerald
SEKYANZI Michael
SERUNKUUMA Charles
SSALI Brian
SSEKWEYAMA Emmanuel
SSEMBAJJWE Paul Billy
TUMUKUGIZE Eunice (Ms)
WASSWA Stephen

Bachelor of Community Psychology   
ABAHO David Kananura
ADAKURU Lydia (Ms)
ADONGO Priscilla (Ms)
ADRAWA Grace
AINEMBABAZI Emilly (Ms)
AIYO Rebecca (Ms)
AKADU Rebecca Rachel (Ms)
AKAMPURIRA Generous (Ms)
AKOT Eunice (Ms)
AKUGIZIBWE Faizal
ALENG Joan Opoka (Ms)
ALUKUNYANGA Isaac
ANDINDA Charlotte (Ms)
ANEK Joanita (Ms)
APIO Barbra (Ms)
APIO Norine (Ms)
APOKO Patricia (Ms)
APOLOT Dorcus (Ms)
ASAASIRA Owen (Ms)
ASERWA Nelly (Ms)
ASHABA Caherine (Ms)
ASHABA Sharon (Ms)
ASIO Petwa (Ms)
ATOM Patricia (Ms)
ATURINDA Anitah (Ms)
ATWINE Josephine (Ms)
AWORI Peace (Ms)
AYEBALE Brenda (Ms)
BAKKA Isaac
BANGISIBANNO Imelda (Ms)
BASHIR Magula
BATWAULA Iva
BELLA Dradria (Ms)
BUSINGE Innocent
CHEPTOO Betty (Ms)
ENIRU Fred
ETAP Rispar Hope (Ms)
ETOKU Isaac
FRIDAY Anitah (Ms)
GIMONO Judith Caroline (Ms)
ISABIRYE John Robert
ISINGOMA Hamfred Kwesiga
JAJUK Emmanuel
KAAYA Cranmer
KAKURU Johnson
KANSIIME Jolly (Ms)
KANUWAMANYA Shifra (Ms)
KARUNGI Sylivia (Ms)
KATAKKE Charcles
KATEREGGA Vincent
KATO Gordian Chris
KATO John
KATUMWESIGYE Richard
KAYANJA Elizabeth (Ms)
KAYONGO Ronnie David
KEMBABAZI Pamella (Ms)
KENGABIRANO Lucy (Ms)
KHABUYA Martha (Ms)
KIDEDDE Yosia
KIREGGA Daniel
KIWAGO Gonza
KOMWERU Esther (Ms)
KUSASIRA Grace (Ms)
KUSASIRA Isaac
KUSASIRA Molline (Ms)
KYALISIIMA Immaculate (Ms)
KYAVULA Derrick
KYOMUKAMA Catherine Hope (Ms)
KYONOBA Ann Deborah (Ms)
LAKAREBER Lanyero Mercy (Ms)
MALIGA Vannessa (Ms)
MARANI Ever Lyne (Ms)
MASINGANO Elifazi Jude
MBEKEKA Lillian (Ms)
MBUGA Fred
MIREMBE Immaculate (Ms)
MIREMBE Sybil (Ms)
MIREMBE Vivian (Ms)
MPAGI Moses
MPANDE Israel
MUHANUZI David
MUHEKI Bob
MUKASA David
MUKISA Solomon
MUWONGE Mary Anne (Ms)
MWEBAZE Emmanuel
NABADDA Juliet (Ms)
NABAGGALA Eseza (Ms)
NABAGGALA Fatuma (Ms)
NABAGGALA Irene Catherine (Ms)
NABAWUNDA Margaret Phiona (Ms)
NABAYIGGA Divina (Ms)
NABIRYE Juliet (Ms)
NABISUBI Winnie (Ms)
NABITAKA Zubedah (Ms)
NABUDDUWA Norah (Ms)
NABUKALU Barbra (Ms)
NABUKEERA Jane (Ms)
NABUKENYA Lillian (Ms)
NAFUNA Mary Prossy (Ms)
NAGADYA Veronic Susan (Ms)
NAGGAYI Shubaya Kasule (Ms)
NAIGA Sanyu (Ms)
NAJJA Gloria (Ms)
NAJJEMBA Maureen Suzan (Ms)
NAKAAYI Prossy Solomey (Ms)
NAKABUGO Brenda (Ms)
NAKABUYE Shamim (Ms)
NAKAGGUMA Bukirwa Cissy (Ms)
NAKALANZI Rhita (Ms)
NAKALEMBE Fatuma (Ms)
NAKALYANGO Moreen (Ms)
NAKAMATE Shamusa (Ms)
NAKARIOKO Fiona (Ms)
NAKASOLYA Shamim (Ms)
NAKATO Jane (Ms)
NAKAYENGA Elizabeth (Ms)
NAKAYITA Hajara Waldar (Ms)
NAKIGOZI Betty (Ms)
NAKIMULI Victoria (Ms)
NAKINTU Sarah (Ms)
NAKIRYA Lilian (Ms)
NAKITTO Fatumah (Ms)
NALUKWAGO Winnefred (Ms)
NALUMOSO Abdullah
NAMAGANDA Grace (Ms)
NAMAJJA Joyce (Ms)
NAMARA Florence Michelle (Ms)
NAMATOVU Joan (Ms)
NAMUGANZA Juliet (Ms)
NAMUGWANYA Naava Maria (Ms)
NAMUKEMO Maureen (Ms)
NAMUKOSE Mugabane Noella (Ms)
NAMULANDA Angeline (Ms)
NAMUMBYA Faridah (Ms)
NANDUGWA Sarah (Ms)
NANDUTU Eunice Joan (Ms)
NANTALE Sharon Grace (Ms)
NANTUMBWE Josephine (Ms)
NANYONDO Angela (Ms)
NANYONGA Doreen (Ms)
NANYONGA Nazziwa Olivia (Ms)
NASSALI Ritah (Ms)
NATTABI Phiona (Ms)
NATUGANYIRA Esther (Ms)
NAYERA Miriam (Ms)
NDEEZO Constance Mugisha (Ms)
NDUKU Lucy Mutua (Ms)
NINSIIMA Evelyne (Ms)
NSUBUGA Peter
NTALE Edimond
NUWAGABA Ronah (Ms)
NYANGOMA Brendah (Ms)
NZIMA Sarah (Ms)
ODUOR M Tabitha (Ms)
OKWEREDDE Jacob
OMODING Joel
OPOLOT Joseph
OYELLA Loyce (Ms)
PARIYO Alio Rubeni
PILOYA Harriet (Ms)
RUGWIZA Joshua
RUKUNDO Isaac
SABANO Esther (Ms)
SANYU Bridget (Ms)
SEBINA Henry
SENYONGA Lawrence
SSEKYEMA Muhammad
SSENJOVU Joram George
TALEMWA Allan Gava
TALEMWA Paula (Ms)
TUKWASIIBWE Humphprey
TUMUKUNDE Jonan
TUMWEBAZE Audrey (Ms)
TURYAMUSIIMA Daphine (Ms)
TUSUBIRA Isaac
WALEGO Grace (Ms)
ZAITUN Juma (Ms)
ZAWEDDE Victo (Ms)

Bachelor of Industrial and Organisational Psychology

ABONYO Franka Fausta (Ms)
ACAM Emmima (Ms)
ACAMANGO Vicky (Ms)
ACHIENG Brenda Emily (Ms)
ACHOLA Ann (Ms)
ACIKANI Hellen Hilda (Ms)
ADIE Majorie (Ms)
ADYERA Daniel
AHIMBISIBWE Lebron
AHIMBISIBWE Linda (Ms)
AHUMUZA Mellon (Ms)
AINEMBABAZI Doris (Ms)
AJAMBO Moureen Wandera (Ms)
AKELLO Brenda (Ms)
AMOIT Lilian (Ms)
ANKUNDA Patricia (Ms)
APIO Elizabeth (Ms)
AREO Rachael (Ms)
ASHABA Maclean Praise (Ms)
ASIIMWE Annah (Ms)
ASIIMWE Maria (Ms)
ATHIENO Mariam (Ms)
ATUHA Larissa Blessed (Ms)
ATWINE Dickson
AYO Margaret (Ms)
BABIRYE Gorrett (Ms)
BABIRYE Nalikka Betty (Ms)
BABIRYE Priscilla Musemba (Ms)
BAGAAYA Winfred Victoria (Ms)
BALISANYUKA Gloria (Ms)
BIFUNA Rebecca (Ms)
BIRUNGI Lilian (Ms)
BUSINGUNZI Rogers
BYAKIKA Susan Samantha (Ms)
BYAMUGISHA Mark
ECOKU Esimel
FARDOUS Ali Karama (Ms)
IKURET Okong Diana (Ms)
ILONDANGA Tabu Rodrick
INZIKURU Veronica (Ms)
KABAGENYI Beatrice Jane (Ms)
KABAHIMBA Abia (Ms)
KADDUKIRIZI John Bosco
KAKOOZA Hussein
KAKUNDWA Yvonne
KAMBUGU Elton
KANSIIME Elaine (Ms)
KARIUKI Bridgette Wangeci (Ms)
KASULE Joseph
KATENDE Ibrahim Mutyaba
KAYIWA Fred
KAYONDO Vincent
KIGOZI John Chrysestom
KIIZA Bosco
KINAALWA Peterson
KIRABO Angella Deborah (Ms)
KIRABO Kevin (Ms)
KISAKYE Isaac
KISAKYE Juliana Namirimu (Ms)
KOMUGISA Isabella (Ms)
KORUM Juliana Christabel (Ms)
KULANGA Lawrence Matthias
KULWENJIRI Deborah (Ms)
KULWENZA Winfred Brenda (Ms)
KYASA Martin Semakula
KYAZIKE Florence (Ms)
KYOHAIRWE Jackline (Ms)
LUBEGA Muhammed Nsamba
MADINAH Ismail (Ms)
MANZI Munanura
MATOVU Andrew
MATOVU Solomon
MBABAZI Fionah (Ms)
MENYA Godfrey
MIREMBE Florence (Ms)
MIREMBE Lugira Renitah (Ms)
MIREMBE Oliver (Ms)
MUGYEMA Achilles
MUJINYA Brian
MUMURINDE Peace (Ms)
MUSHABE James
MUSINGUZI Shalom (Ms)
MUTALE Joshua
MUWANGUZI Celia (Ms)
MUYIGWA Andrew
NABAASA Napoleon
NABACWA Bridget (Ms)
NABAGEREKA Joyce Claire (Ms)
NABAKEMBO Flavia (Ms)
NABAKOOZA Valeria (Ms)
NABATANZI Mabel (Ms)
NABATANZI Mariam Jariah (Ms)
NABAWANUKA Frida (Ms)
NABIRYE Ritah (Ms)
NABUKALU Serulyo Vicky (Ms)
NABUKEERA Flavia (Ms)
NABUNJE Sumaya (Ms)
NABWAMI Irene (Ms)
NABWAMI Stella (Ms)
NAHYAMA Lilian (Ms)
NAIGA Olga Dorothy (Ms)
NAIGAGA Martha (Ms)
NAJJEMBA Annitah (Ms)
NAJJUMA Alice (Ms)
NAKABATTE Samalie (Ms)
NAKANJAKO Phionah (Ms)
NAKASOLYA Olga (Ms)
NAKASUJJA Hellen (Ms)
NAKATE Immaculate Joanita (Ms)
NAKATE Restetuta (Ms)
NAKAWESA Caroline (Ms)
NAKAZIBWE Angel (Ms)
NAKIDDE Angella (Ms)
NAKIDDE Habibah (Ms)
NAKITENDE Faridah Jan (Ms)
NAKITENDE Juahalah (Ms)
NAKITYO Janefer (Ms)
NAKIYINGI Mariam (Ms)
NAKYANZI Oliver (Ms)
NALUBEGA Angella (Ms)
NALUGYA Esther Mary (Ms)
NALUYINDA Violet (Ms)
NALUZZE Sharlon (Ms)
NALWEYISO Flavia (Ms)
NALWOGA Daphine Mukuye (Ms)
NALWOGA Juliet (Ms)
NAMAGANDA Phionah Moreen (Ms)
NAMANYA Beatrice (Ms)
NAMANYA Majorie (Ms)
NAMAROME Olga Prima (Ms)
NAMATA Grace (Ms)
NAMATA Harriet (Ms)
NAMATOVU Lamulah (Ms)
NAMBAJJWE Jackline (Ms)
NAMBASA Dianah (Ms)
NAMBOGO Esther (Ms)
NAMPEERA Phionah (Ms)
NAMPEWO Aidah (Ms)
NAMUDDU Dorcus (Ms)
NAMUDDU Elizabeth (Ms)
NAMUDDU Grace Ssali (Ms)
NAMUGAMBWA Carolyn (Ms)
NAMULEMA Yunia (Ms)
NAMUSISI Sarah (Ms)
NAMUWONGE Ritah (Ms)
NAMUYANJA Margaret (Ms)
NAMUYIGA Fiona (Ms)
NANKINGA Catherine (Ms)
NANKYA Agnes (Ms)
NANNYONJO Carolyne (Ms)
NANSEERA Caroline Scola (Ms)
NANTALE Hawa (Ms)
NANTUMBWE Jackline (Ms)
NANTUMBWE Zenah (Ms)
NAREEBA Racheal (Ms)
NASHIM Asha (Ms)
NASIMBWA Patricia (Ms)
NASSUUNA Joan (Ms)
NINSIIMA Claire (Ms)
NIWAGABA Rogers
NKWANZI Ainembabazi (Ms)
NSAMBA Wilber
NSEREKO Gerald M
NSEREKO Umar
NSOBYA Kenneth
NTAANYA Sandra Samali (Ms)
NTANDA Ernest
NTEGANA Hassan
NYADOI Daisy (Ms)
NYAKWEBARA Irene (Ms)
OKWANG Isaac
OPENDI Sharon (Ms)
ORONO Margaret (Ms)
OWANSA Joy (Ms)
SEGGUJJA Rashid
SEKITOLEKO Brian
SEMAYA Edson
SERUNJOGI Rollian
SERWANGA Andrew
SIMWENDE Kimano Justine
SIRENGO Wangamati Winston
SSEBAGALA Lameca Kigozi
SSEKANJAKO John
SSEKIWUNGA Dennis
SSENGENDO Hassan Wasswa
SSERUYANGE Allan
TASHOBYA Geofrey
TIBAZALWA Hawula (Ms)
TUMWEBAZE Shilla (Ms)
TUMWESIGE Martin Africa
TURYOMUGYENYI Benon
UWAMARIA Yvonne Hilda (Ms)
WAMALA Timothy
WANYAMA Ronald
WASSWA Sadique
WERE Daniel
ZIJANA Ntulume Naome Etho (Ms)

Bachelor of Development Studies

ABBO Joy (Ms)
ACHIENG Juliet Jean (Ms)
ACOM Jacqueline (Ms)
ACWICI Sonia (Ms)
ADAM T Mayemba
ADONG Kevin (Ms)
ADONGO Betty Wandera (Ms)
ADONGO Rebecca (Ms)
ADUBANGO Agasum
ADUR Edith Omara (Ms)
AGONZIBWA Dinah (Ms)
AINEMBABAZI Apophia (Ms)
AINEMBABAZI Apophia (Ms)
AJWANG Beatrice (Ms)
AJWANG Sarah (Ms)
AKAMPURIRA Bob
AKAMPURIRA Micheal
AKANKUNDA Mourice (Ms)
AKATWIJUKA Mandera
AKAYEZU Paula (Ms)
AKULLO Martha (Ms)
AKURUT Florence Merab (Ms)
AKWI Winfred (Ms)
AKWII Hope Ibuyat (Ms)
ALANA Emmanuel
ALEC Jannet (Ms)
ALINAITWE Angella (Ms)
ALINAITWE Jonan
ALORO Geofrey
ALOU Patrick
AMAKU James
AMENYA Suzan Betty (Ms)
ANENA Alice (Ms)
ANGOM Rispher (Ms)
ANGUPALE Halidi
ANGURIA Calvin
ANYWAR George
APIO Morine (Ms)
APOLOT Barbra (Ms)
ARAGO Doreen (Ms)
ARINEITWE Annociate (Ms)
ASEKENYE Norah (Ms)
ASIIMWE Caleb Kagirita
ATEE Mary Julian (Ms)
ATULINDA Bruce
ATUSASIRE Diana Ruth (Ms)
ATWINE Gerald
AWINO Caroline Betty (Ms)
AYEBAZIBWE Monica (Ms)
AYIGARU Ziana (Ms)
AYIOM Simon Peter
AYO Suzan (Ms)
AYWEN Daniel Arou
BABIRYE Grace Nabulime (Ms)
BABIRYE Moureen (Ms)
BAGANIZI Joan (Ms)
BAKURU Doreen (Ms)
BALYEBULYA Robert
BASEMERA Florah (Ms)
BASHAIJA Bonita (Ms)
BATAMULIZA Juliet (Ms)
BIRUNGI Catherine (Ms)
BOGERE Loy (Ms)
BUMBA Timothy
BURUGA Emmanuel
BUUZABALYAWO James Adrian
BYAMUKAMA Aston
CHEPTOEK Lilian (Ms)
CHEROTICH Rael (Ms)
DATA Asiki
DIMA Godfrey
EBAJUT David
ECHELU Peter
EMAU Denis
EMONG Rebecca (Ms)
ENYAMIT Daniel
EPENYU Charles
EYAMU Godfrey
GWEYANI Sheila Muhonja (Ms)
HABARUGIRA Joshua
IYALE Aziz
JURUA Racheal (Ms)
KABASA Mary Clare (Ms)
KABOGOZA Ivan
KABURARA Agnes (Ms)
KACUMBIRO Roggers
KAGOYA Phiona (Ms)
KAGWA George
KAINEMBABAZI Tracey (Ms)
KALEMA Charles
KALIBBALA Peter
KALIKODI Eria
KAMASASI Blessed (Ms)
KAMPI Miria (Ms)
KAMWASI John Bosco
KANYESIGYE Kenneth Byaruhanga
KASOZI Charles
KATAMBA Samuel
KATO Sam Katumba Nkoyoyo
KATONGOLE Asadi
KATONGOLE Jimmy
KATULA Brian
KATUMBA Henry
KAYAGA Josephine (Ms)
KAYENDA Denis
KAZIBWE Samuel Paul
KHISA J. Emmanuel
KIIRYA Tadeo
KIRANGI Sandra (Ms)
KIRONDE Enock
KIRUI Alex Gabon
KISAJJAKI Geoffrey
KISEMBO Luke
KITASIMBWA Albert
KITENDA David
KIZZA Racheal (Ms)
KOMAKECH Francis A P’’okot
KUBULA Christine (Ms)
KUGONZA Hamidah (Ms)
KUSIIMA Juliet (Ms)
KUTAMBA Naome (Ms)
KUTAMBA Naome (Ms)
KYAKUWAIRE Agatha (Ms)
KYALIGONZA Moreen (Ms)
LAPOLO Lucy (Ms)
LUBEGA Solomon
LUGOLOBI Michael
LUJJA Derick
LUKWATA Saidi
LUWEREKERA Ambrose
LWEBUGA Joseph Musisi
MAGADA Ronald
MAGINO Yasini
MAIGA Mark
MAINA Jeremiah Mwangi
MAKOMA Bruce
MANDELA Nelson
MANGENI Robert
MATSIKO Brian
MBABAZI Molly (Ms)
MBABAZI Sarah (Ms)
MBARYOWERE Esther Sanyu (Ms)
MBOGGA Robert
MBULIRO Ruth Kabuusu (Ms)
MICHENI Gakii Mercy (Ms)
MIREMBE Sharon (Ms)
MPANJA Rhita (Ms)
MUBIRU Jonathan
MUGABI Elizabeth (Ms)
MUGOODA Robert
MUGUMYA Nicholas
MUGWANYA Shafik
MUHONO Christopher
MUHOOZI James
MUHWANA Eva (Ms)
MUJJASI Mbayo Isaac
MUKALAZI Joanita Nalwoga (Ms)
MUKIIBI Ronald
MULEKYEZI Geofrey
MULIISA Daniel
MULONGO Rita (Ms)
MULWANA Baker
MURUNGI Gilbert
MUTESI Mwaidhuma (Ms)
MUTESIS Sharon (Ms)
MUTUKU Francis Ndunda
MUWONGE Farooq
MUWUMBA Shamim (Ms)
MWANGI Beatrice (Ms)
MWESIGYE Simon
NABADDA Brenda (Ms)
NABALAMBA Eseza (Ms)
NABANKEMA Harriet (Ms)
NABATEREGGA Rosemary (Ms)
NABAYE Tricia Gloria (Ms)
NABBONA Marjorie (Ms)
NABIRIMU Damali (Ms)
NABIRYE Phiona (Ms)
NABULYA Florence (Ms)
NABUNYA Miriam (Ms)
NAFULA Caroline Mayende (Ms)
NAFUNA Grace (Ms)
NAGADDYA Josphine (Ms)
NAGAWA Gorreti (Ms)
NAGUDI Seerah Terry (Ms)
NAJJUKA Sharifah (Ms)
NAJJUMA Joanita (Ms)
NAKALEMA Sandra (Ms)
NAKALYANGO Harriet (Ms)
NAKALYANGO Zaituni (Ms)
NAKANDHA Asia (Ms)
NAKANJAKO Saidat (Ms)
NAKANWAGI Martha (Ms)
NAKANWAGI Sarah (Ms)
NAKASANYA Zahara (Ms)
NAKASI Jacqueline (Ms)
NAKATO Sharifah (Ms)
NAKATO Yvette (Ms)
NAKEJU Edwin
NAKIDDE Eva (Ms)
NAKIJJOBA Patricia (Ms)
NAKIRAGGA Martha (Ms)
NAKIRUNDA Maria Cabrine (Ms)
NAKITTO Sharon (Ms)
NAKIYEMBA Aminah (Ms)
NAKKAZI Madinah (Ms)
NAKYOBE Margret (Ms)
NALUBEGA Fiona (Ms)
NALUBWAMA Joyce (Ms)
NALUBWAMA Zahara (Ms)
NALUKWAGO Prossy (Ms)
NALUKWAGO Shadia (Ms)
NALUNJOGI Janet (Ms)
NALWEYISO Sharon (Ms)
NAMALE Rebecca (Ms)
NAMATA Florence (Ms)
NAMATA Mary (Ms)
NAMATOVU Docus (Ms)
NAMAYEGA Laura (Ms)
NAMAZZI Sarah (Ms)
NAMBALIRWA Claire (Ms)
NAMBI Paula Pelda (Ms)
NAMBOOZE Winnie (Ms)
NAMBUUSI Prossy (Ms)
NAMIIRO Angella (Ms)
NAMIRIMU Catherine (Ms)
NAMPIJJA Maria (Ms)
NAMUGANGA Rashidah (Ms)
NAMUGGA Victoria Lillian (Ms)
NAMUGOSA Marion (Ms)
NAMUKWAYA Donnah Margret (Ms)
NAMUKWAYA Irene (Ms)
NAMULAWA Sophia (Ms)
NAMULEME Nashiba (Ms)
NAMUSISI Bridget (Ms)
NAMUSUMBA Sylivia (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Prosscovia (Ms)
NAMUWULYA Ruth (Ms)
NAMUYANJA Janepher (Ms)
NAMWENGE Brenda (Ms)
NAMYENYA Flavia (Ms)
NANDUDU Stella (Ms)
NANFUKA Rehema (Ms)
NANGA Amina (Ms)
NANGIRO Kizito
NANKANJA Faridah (Ms)
NANKANJA Nashim (Ms)
NANKUBUGE Edith Brender (Ms)
NANKUNDA Airet (Ms)
NANKUNDA Pelegie (Ms)
NANKYA Winnie (Ms)
NANOZI Ruth Margret (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Joan (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Phionah Ritah (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Suzan (Ms)
NANTABA Janet Musisi (Ms)
NANTABA Shamimu (Ms)
NANTEZA Brenda (Ms)
NANYAMA Jane (Ms)
NANYANZI Damalie (Ms)
NAPEYOK Grace (Ms)
NASABA Caroline (Ms)
NASSIMBWA Judith (Ms)
NASSIMBWA Patricia (Ms)
NASSUNA Jalirah (Ms)
NASSUNA Winnie (Ms)
NATUHAMYA Jude
NATUKUNDA Jackline (Ms)
NDAGIRE Jackie Spire (Ms)
NDIBWAMI Joanita (Ms)
NDIHABWE David
NINSIIMA Ronah Rita (Ms)
NJOROGE Boniface Muigai
NKANZI Allen (Ms)
NSANGI Immaculate (Ms)
NTOMI Fred
NYAKAISIKI Lydia Christin (Ms)
NYAKECHO Annet (Ms)
NYAMATA Harriet (Ms)
NYAMODI Paul
NYANZI Magret (Ms)
OBONG Ambros
OBONYO Daniel
OBUYA Julius
OCHAN Michael
OCHURU Julius
ODONGO Walter
ODWAR John Steven
ODWORI Anjeline (Ms)
ODWORI Eddy Masiga
OKADA Herbert
OKALANG Joseph
OKELLO Donald
OKETCHO Isaac
OKETI Andrew
OKOKOT Michael
OKONGO Peace (Ms)
OKWIR Tonny
OLARA Richard Bolton
OLOBO Jackson
OMAL Emmanuel
ONYANGA Tonny
OONYU Augustine
OPEERO Yesse
OPIO Joshua
OTHIENO John
OTTO Gloria (Ms)
OWILLI Emmanuel
OWOMUGISHA Osbert
OYELLA Betty (Ms)
PENINA Joy (Ms)
RUKUNDO Bright
RWIGYEMA Fred
SERUWO Agrey
SSAKA Hassan
SSALI Charles
SSEBAYIZZI Bruce
SSEMUWEMBA Emmanuel
SSENNYONDO Hassan
SSENTAMU Raymond
SSETTUBA Fred
TABAN Leku
TARINDEKURA Kenneth
TEBESIGWA Saul
TEZIGATWA Getrude (Ms)
TUMURAMYE Jaria (Ms)
TUMUSIIME Simon Peter
TUMWESIGYE Ronald
TURYAGUMA Shafiiu
TWENNYUMIZE Keneth
TWESIGYE Christopher
TWESIGYE Christopher
WABULYU Samali (Ms)
WAIBI Mariam (Ms)
WALIGO Henry
WALUGEMBE Mathew
WANYAMA Lawrence
WANYANA Mable (Ms)
WANYANA Stella (Ms)
ZANSANZE Mayimuna (Ms)

Bachelor of Journalism and Communication   
ABAASA Elly
ABUSHEDDE Angella (Ms)
AISU Vicent
AKONGO Diana Loy (Ms)
AKUDO Evalyne (Ms)
AKUKU Judith (Ms)
ALAROKER Brenda (Ms)
ALITWIJUKA Gilbert
AMAMUKIRORI Betty (Ms)
AMONGIN Caroline (Ms)
ANDEYO Ann Teresia (Ms)
ANGELLA Martina (Ms)
ARINAITWE Immaculate (Ms)
ASASIRA Benjamin Edmund
ASIIMWE Jenipher (Ms)
ATWIINE Timothy
BIRYOMURUWE Patience (Ms)
CHEROP Jackline (Ms)
EMODEK Jacquiline (Ms)
JUMA Rehema Akoth (Ms)
KABUNGA Gerald
KAMUGISHA Samuel
KANYORO Rachel (Ms)
KASOZI Hamuza
KITENDA Robert Gobii
KOBUSINGE Anita Deborah (Ms)
KULABAKO Monica (Ms)
KUSEMERERWA Juliet (Ms)
KYABAGGU Michael
KYATUSIIMIRE Shallon (Ms)
KYEYUNE Moses
LYAAZI Moses
MAGONGA Musisi Fredrick
MIREMBE Rosemary (Ms)
MUGALULA Charlene Mary (Ms)
MUKOMBE Ronnie Prince
MUTHONI James Munyua
NABAGEREKA Juliet (Ms)
NABAWEESI Eva (Ms)
NAFUNA Christine (Ms)
NAIBERE Mabel (Ms)
NAKABUGO Winiefred (Ms)
NAKACHWA Esther (Ms)
NAKALULE Kabuye Shamimuh (Ms)
NAKAMYUKA Dorothy (Ms)
NAKHAIMA Sam Paul
NAKITENDE Phiona (Ms)
NAKKU Elizabeth Kimuli (Ms)
NALUBEGA Naswiba (Ms)
NAMAKULA Patricia (Ms)
NAMAYANJA Elizabeth (Ms)
NAMBOOZO Adiya (Ms)
NAMIRIMU Annet Majory (Ms)
NAMULEMA Prisca (Ms)
NANGOBI Jacqueline (Ms)
NANKUNDA Mukama Damalie (Ms)
NASIRUMBI Joan (Ms)
NDIBAREKERA Jane (Ms)
NKALUBO Hakim
NKEMBA Susan (Ms)
NSUBUGA Najibu
OCEN George Bush
ODHIAMBO Maslow James
OKWAKOL Samson
OLONG Franko
SAAD Sumayah (Ms)
SEERA Vivian (Ms)
TUMURAMYE Unice (Ms)
TUMUSHABE Fosca (Ms)
TUMWINE Albert
WAMALA Medi Riadhe
ZURA Ahmed (Ms)

Bachelor of Social Work and Social Administration
ABIRIA Franco
ABUGO Patience
ACHANGA Paul
ADEKE Proscovia (Ms)
ADIRU Brenda (Ms)
ADOKORACH Pauline (Ms)
ADUL Tamali Christine (Ms)
AGABA Arthur
AGASA Morris
AKANDWANAHO Moses
AKOTH M Merolyne (Ms)
ALINAITWE Alex
ANYURU Ivy Achom (Ms)
ATARO Juliet (Ms)
ATIM Fiona (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Shamia (Ms)
AYEGEL Rachael (Ms)
AYIKORU Victoria Faith (Ms)
AYOO Palma Otine (Ms)
BAKUNDE Juliet (Ms)
BARESO David
BASHONGOKA Frankleen (Ms)
BAZIRA Muhamedi Nabongo
BESIGWA Samuel
BWOGI James
BYANSI Phillip
ENGEMU Moses
IJJO Christopher
IKILAI Caroline (Ms)
IRANKUNDA Mary (Ms)
KAMUKAMA Vastina (Ms)
KAYEMBA Fionah Logose Ely (Ms)
KEMIGISHA Juliana (Ms)
KINOBI Moses
KINTU Brian
KYASIMIRE Diana Pauline (Ms)
KYOMUKAMA Bronia (Ms)
LOMONGIN Aramathan
LOTYANG Justine
MAJALE B Newton
MAJALIWA Abiba Alice (Ms)
MORACHA M Susan (Ms)
MUGWERI Geofrey
MUKISA Lugwire
MURUNGI Arnold Maxwell
MUTESI Annet Gloria (Ms)
NABAKOOZA Sharifah (Ms)
NABWIRE Lidya (Ms)
NAIGAGA M. Sarah (Ms)
NAKABUUBI Mariam (Ms)
NAKAGWA Irene (Ms)
NAKAKETO Hadijah (Ms)
NAKALYOWA Juliet (Ms)
NAKIMERA Joan (Ms)
NAKUYA Sandra (Ms)
NALUWU Rebecca (Ms)
NAMARA Moreen (Ms)
NAMITALA Lydia (Ms)
NAMUBIRU Jalia (Ms)
NAMUKENGE Miriam Nowel (Ms)
NAMULEME Rose (Ms)
NANDAWULA Proscovia (Ms)
NANTUME Monica (Ms)
NANYOMBI Mariam (Ms)
NANYONGA Cissy(Ms)
NANZIRI Immaculate (Ms)
NASSALI Robinah (Ms)
NASSANGA Ruth (Ms)
NASSUUNA Vivean (Ms)
NAZZIWA Shamim (Ms)
NNAKINTU Harriet (Ms)
NSUBUGA Farook
NYOGOLI Muhamed
OCHAN Ronald
ODIDA George
ODUOR Masinde Joshua
OTHIENO Emmanuel Sam
OTTO Kidega Walter
OWACGIU Ronald
RWAMUGABO Wilson
RYEKOBER Caroline (Ms)
SAMALI Miria (Ms)
SSENTONGO Edward
TAIRE Kirabo Donnie
TUMWESIGYE Georgia (Ms)
TURYAGYENDA Evalist
TWAHEBWA Caroline (Ms)
WONASOLO Julius
YAGABA Rebecca (Ms)

Bachelor of Arts (Arts)   

ABBO Mary Claire (Ms)
ABILA James Arthur
ABU Nasuru
ABUTANULA Joel
ADOKORACH Evelyn (Ms)
AGABA Moses Naville
AGABA Phiona Sylivia (Ms)
AGORIAT Hellen Sarah (Ms)
AINOMUGISHA Mex (Ms)
AJAMBO Sharon (Ms)
AJIAMBO Hellen (Ms)
AKELLO Colline (Ms)
AKINYI Celine Catherine (Ms)
AKODOI Caroline (Ms)
AKOLEBIRUNGI Belinda (Ms)
AKORA B Moses
AKOSE Lilian (Ms)
AKWERO Monica Fiona (Ms)
ALUPO Doreen (Ms)
AMANDU Marvin
AMARA Andrew
AMULEN Irene (Ms)
AMUMPEIRE Hellen (Ms)
AMUTUHAIRE Charity (Ms)
ANGIDA Leah (Ms)
ANYANGO Rebecca (Ms)
APIO Patricia (Ms)
APUULI Babigumira
ARIHO Innocent
ASIIMWE Emmanuel
ASIIMWE Immaculate (Ms)
ASIIMWE Richard Henry
ATUHAIRE Apophia (Ms)
ATWIINE Sharon (Ms)
AUCO Judith (Ms)
AYESIGA Annet Mugenyi (Ms)
AYESIGA Doreen (Ms)
BABIRYE Lydia (Ms)
BABUMBA Fredrick
BAGEIGA Chantal (Ms)
BAHIIRA Patience (Ms)
BAKIRA Jackline (Ms)
BANGIRANA Teddy (Ms)
BANGIRANA Teddy (Ms)
BASUDDE Duncan
BASUDDE Fred
BBAALE Andrew
BESIGYE Edison
BIDANDI Alex
BIINGI Lillian (Ms)
BINYA Nicholas Juma
BISAMUNYU Joshua
BISAMUNYU Joshua
BIYINZIKA Maria (Ms)
BUDONGO Christine (Ms)
BUKENYA Hassan
BULEZI Simeon Kawuma
BUSULWA Julius
CHEBET Peter
CHEBET Violet (Ms)
CHEPTOEK Eunice (Ms)
EJON Geoffrey
FATUMA Cisse (Ms)
ITAZA Diana (Ms)
IYAYA Simon
KAFEERO George
KAHUMA Bob Robert
KAJJIMU Samuel
KALEMA Fred
KAMYA James
KAMYA Jonathan
KANSIIME Gilbert
KANSIIME Ruhanga Hawkin
KANYANGE Florence (Ms)
KANYEMIBWA Lilian (Ms)
KANYIKE Fred
KARUNGYI Evalyne (Ms)
KASOLO Isa
KATATUMBA Juliet (Ms)
KATENDE Abdulkarim
KATO Emmanuel
KATUSIIME Mackline (Ms)
KATUSIIME Mackline (Ms)
KATWESIGYE Joan (Ms)
KAVUMA Francis
KAWOOYA James
KAYEMBA Peter
KAYONDO Joseph
KAZIBWE Elijah
KEMIGISHA Juliet (Ms)
KEMIGISHA Sharon (Ms)
KIBIRANGO Stanley
KIBIRANGO Vicent
KIBWIKA Saleh
KICONCO Allen (Ms)
KICONCO Maureen (Ms)
KICONCO Maureen (Ms)
KIGOZI Faizal
KIMERA Aida (Ms)
KIRINYA Nicholas
KIRUNDA Shalif
KIRYA Hakim
KIRYA Hakim
KISAKYE Christine (Ms)
KISAKYE Mike
KISAKYE Peninah (Ms)
KISIRA Yeeko
KOBUSINGYE Charity (Ms)
KOBUSINGYE Deborah (Ms)
KOBUSINGYE Deborah (Ms)
KUGANJA Lisa (Ms)
KULABA Ibrahim
KULUBASI Nichorus Alex
KUSASIRA Jacqueline (Ms)
KWIKIRIZA Martin
KYEYUNE Alex
KYOKUSIIMA Julia (Ms)
LAKARABER Racheal Maureen (Ms)
LUKWAGO Halimah (Ms)
LUNKUSE Daphine (Ms)
LUTWAMA Daniel
LUUTU Jonathan
LUWEMBA Joe Mary
LUZZI Eddy
MANAKHE Beatrice (Ms)
MARAKA Solome (Ms)
MBABAZI Doreen (Ms)
MBEKEKA Faith (Ms)
MBUZOOHA Innocent
MEEME Caroline (Ms)
MIREMBE Agnes (Ms)
MUGABE Bakali
MUGABE Esther (Ms)
MUGABI Isaac
MUGENZI Akarire (Ms)
MUGISHA Richard
MUHAIRWE John Roland
MUHIIRWA Catherine (Ms)
MUKASA Fauzi Abudallah
MUKEMBO Don
MUKISA Nicholas
MUKWATSE Daphine (Ms)
MUKWAYA Geoffrey
MUKWAYA Patrick
MULAWA Asuman
MURUNGI Fred
MUTAMBIRA Bosco
MUTAVU Isaac Gae
MUTEKANGA David Donald
MUTESI Elizabeth (Ms)
MUTESI Shamim (Ms)
MWANJE Fredrick Derick
MWENDO Denis Mugaba
MWESIGWA Nathan
NABAASA Joan (Ms)
NABAWANUKA Shifah Lilian (Ms)
NABBANJA Grace (Ms)
NABBANJA Irene (Ms)
NABIRYO Emilly (Ms)
NABISUBI Winnie (Ms)
NABITAKA Florence Blessed (Ms)
NABUKONYI Fiona (Ms)
NABWIRE Caroline (Ms)
NABWONSO Florence (Ms)
NAGABA Maxie (Ms)
NAGAWA Mary (Ms)
NAGITA Mary (Ms)
NAGUDI Barbra (Ms)
NAKABIRI Zurah (Ms)
NAKABUYE Teddy (Ms)
NAKACWA Patience (Ms)
NAKAKEMBO Prossy (Ms)
NAKALANZI Sharifah (Ms)
NAKAMYA Sarah (Ms)
NAKANDI Annet (Ms)
NAKANWAGI Carol (Ms)
NAKANYIKE Annet (Ms)
NAKATO Christine (Ms)
NAKAWEESA Sharia (Ms)
NAKAWUNGU Shamim (Ms)
NAKAZIBWE Josephine (Ms)
NAKIBUUKA Stella Mary (Ms)
NAKIDDE Aisha (Ms)
NAKIMERA Maria (Ms)
NAKIRU Mary Gorretti (Ms)
NAKISEDE Caroline (Ms)
NAKISULE Robinah (Ms)
NAKITENDE Elizabeth (Ms)
NAKULIM Shillah (Ms)
NAKULIMA Rebecca (Ms)
NAKYAGABA Valerie (Ms)
NAKYANZI Allen (Ms)
NAKYEJWE Hildah Kembrene (Ms)
NALUBWAMA Ritah Dorothy (Ms)
NALUGGWA Mirembe Ssekakoni (Ms)
NALUWOOZA Happy Phemia (Ms)
NALWANGA Patricia (Ms)
NAMAALA Debolah (Ms)
NAMAGANDA Irene (Ms)
NAMAKULA Aisha (Ms)
NAMAKULA Esther Emilly (Ms)
NAMAKULA Vivian (Ms)
NAMANYA Jacline (Ms)
NAMANYA Shamiira (Ms)
NAMATA Lilian (Ms)
NAMATA Maddy (Ms)
NAMATA Martha (Ms)
NAMBOOZE Mariam (Ms)
NAMIREMBE Florence (Ms)
NAMIREMBE Zakiya (Ms)
NAMUBIRU Salima (Ms)
NAMUDDU Nururu (Ms)
NAMUGENYI Aisha (Ms)
NAMUKOSE Eresi (Ms)
NAMULEMO Mayimunah (Ms)
NAMUWAYA Mayimunah (Ms)
NANDAWULA Caroline (Ms)
NANDAWULA Sumayia (Ms)
NANKUNDA Ivan
NANNOZI Winnie (Ms)
NANSAMBA Grace (Ms)
NANSIKOMBI Brenda (Ms)
NANSIKOMBI Shamim (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Berna Sophia (Ms)
NANTONGO Hafisah (Ms)
NANTUMBWE Christine (Ms)
NANTUME Sylivia (Ms)
NASAZI Shamimu (Ms)
NASSOZI Harriet (Ms)
NASSUUNA Mary (Ms)
NAYIGA Viola (Ms)
NAZZIWA Hellen (Ms)
NAZZIWA Susan (Ms)
NDAGIRE Nina (Ms)
NDYANABO Margaret (Ms)
NGANZI Margaret (Ms)
NGONZI Rhona (Ms)
NKONGE Charles
NKURUNUNGI Reperanta (Ms)
NUWAMANYA Irene (Ms)
NUWAMANYA Sumaya (Ms)
NYABUREGEYA Scovia (Ms)
NYAKETCHO Joan (Ms)
NYAMAIZI Beatrice (Ms)
NYIRANSABIYERA Allen (Ms)
NYONDWA Fred
OBONG Jack
OKWIR Martin
ONYALA Jeans
RWENZO Roger
SALIMA Khalid (Ms)
SANYA Brian
SEMBATYA Allan
SEMUGABI Richard
SEMWANGA Joseph
SENVEWO Anthony
SEVUME Edward
SSALI Shamilah (Ms)
SSEBAYIZI Ivan
SSEKIRANDA William
SSEMPEWO Shafic
SSENKUMBA Hajjara (Ms)
SSENKUSU Claire (Ms)
TABU Moses
TASHOBYA Appolo
TASHOBYA Collins
TEREMERWA Immaculate (Ms)
TIBENDA Lilian (Ms)
TOMUSANGE Andrew
TUGUME Sherif Hakim
TUHAISE Tibigambwa
TUHAISE Tibigambwa
TUKAMUSHABA Lynn (Ms)
TUKEI Suzan Gloria (Ms)
TUMUKUNDE Joan (Ms)
TUMUKUNDE Joan (Ms)
TUMWESIGYE Lamech
TWINOSAASIRA Deborah (Ms)
TWONGIRWE Loice Kakuru (Ms)
TWONGYEIRWE Pamelah (Ms)
UMUTESI Claudine (Ms)
WAISWA Isa
WALUBE Kantono Tina (Ms)
WALUGEMBE Joram
WAMALA Aggrey
WANDOHO Andrew
WANGOLO Winnie (Ms)
WANTANDA Emmanuel
WARARI J. Warari
WELIKHE Tom
YIGA Abdu Karim
ZAWEDDE Joan Mary (Ms)

Bachelor of Arts (Social Sciences)   

ABANGI Joe John
ABDUL Farouk
ABILI Steven Gerald
ABOLLA Steven
ACENG Barbra (Ms)
ACENG Gloria (Ms)
ACHAM Susan (Ms)
ACHAN Alice (Ms)
ACHIENG Scovia (Ms)
ACHIRO Sheria (Ms)
ACHOLA Susan (Ms)
ACIRO Josephine (Ms)
ADEKE Charlotte (Ms)
ADONG Lydia (Ms)
ADRIKO Anthony
AELO Eseza (Ms)
AGABA Ambrose
AGABA Anthoney
AGABA Naboth
AGABA Owen
AGATTA Isaac John
AGORIAT Hellen Sarah (Ms)
AGUTI Babra (Ms)
AHEBIRUNGI Samuel
AHIMBISIBWE Evarist
AHIMBISIBWE Vastina (Ms)
AINE Evans
AINEBYONA Isaac
AINEMBABAZI Doreen (Ms)
AINEMBABAZI Pricila Diana (Ms)
AJIAMBO Hellen (Ms)
AJOK Lona Angulu (Ms)
AKAMPA Stephen
AKAMPURIRA Martin
AKAO Faith (Ms)
AKAREUT Betty (Ms)
AKELLO Angella (Ms)
AKELLO Brenda (Ms)
AKELLO Colline (Ms)
AKELLO Esther (Ms)
AKELLO Joyce (Ms)
AKELLO Sarah Enume (Ms)
AKETCH Joan Esther (Ms)
AKIIKI Susan (Ms)
AKITENG Rose (Ms)
AKONGO Lilly Grace (Ms)
AKUGIZIBWE Mathias
AKULLU Joy (Ms)
ALELE Ocen Denis D’ronald
ALEPER Lucy (Ms)
ALINAITWE Oliver (Ms)
ALLI Laura (Ms)
ALOBO Rebecca (Ms)
ALYELA Moses
AMANDU Marvin
AMANIYO Hope Gloria (Ms)
AMANYIRE Daniel
AMBASIZA Enock
AMBAYO Caesar
AMPAIRE Sarah (Ms)
AMPURIRE Paul
AMUTE Jacob
ANANURA Berus (Ms)
ANGIDA Leah (Ms)
ANKUNDA Elisah M
ANYAIT Catherine Benna (Ms)
APEDUN Immaculate Akais (Ms)
APIO Mercy Karla (Ms)
APIYO Joan Ayoko (Ms)
APOLLO Flavia Hellen (Ms)
APUUN Betty (Ms)
ARACH Irene (Ms)
ARIIMI Jean (Ms)
ARIKOT Christine (Ms)
ARINAITWE Nelson
ARINAIWE Duncan Edmund
ARINEITWE Deus
ARUHO Aggrey
ARYATUSASIRA Violah (Ms)
ASABA Prossy (Ms)
ASANGO Diana (Ms)
ASEKU Doreen (Ms)
ASIIMIRE Prossy (Ms)
ASIIMWE Allen (Ms)
ASIIMWE Ronald
ASIMWE Monick (Ms)
ATAI Juliet (Ms)
ATAI Justine (Ms)
ATARO Vivian Oola (Ms)
ATHIENO Anna (Ms)
ATIM Agnes (Ms)
ATIM Winnie (Ms)
ATOKE Rosemary (Ms)
ATUGONZA Naome Racheal (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Chariot (Ms)
ATUHAIRWE Rehema (Ms)
ATUKUNDA Penlope (Ms)
ATUKUNZIRE Precious (Ms)
ATWINE Allan
AWOLI Alice (Ms)
AYEBARE Edith (Ms)
AYEBARE Elizabeth (Ms)
AYEBARE Rhita (Ms)
AYEBAZIBWE Apophia (Ms)
AYIK ENGULAS Rodah (Ms)
AYIKOBUA Noel
AYOZU Neema (Ms)
AYUGO Suzan (Ms)
BABIRYE Babra (Ms)
BABIRYE Rebeccah (Ms)
BAFUMBA Sarah (Ms)
BAGAMBAKI Betty (Ms)
BAGENDA Godfrey
BAGULA Brian
BAGUMA Charles
BAHATI Esther (Ms)
BAKEHAYO Emmanuel
BAKYAWA Mildred (Ms)
BAMWINE Wairata (Ms)
BARONGO John
BASIRIKA Caroline (Ms)
BEGUMISA Martha Murungi (Ms)
BERINDA Grace (Ms)
BESIGYE PIUS
BIGINGO Tina Jeninah (Ms)
BIGIRWENKYA Oscar
BIRUNGI Constance (Ms)
BIRUNGI Mildred (Ms)
BIRUNGI Prima (Ms)
BIRUNGI Samalie (Ms)
BIRYEIJA Calm
BIRYOMURIWE Moses
BISASSO Stella (Ms)
BIWOTT C Daisy (Ms)
BURAYIRE Gerald
BUSINGYE B Nicholas
BUSINGYE Sharon Maria (Ms)
BUSUULWA Huthaifah A
BUTEERABA Ali
BUWANGUZI Loy (Ms)
BYAMUGISHA Bless
BYARUGABA Anita (Ms)
CHEBOY Sarah (Ms)
CHEPTOEK Doreen (Ms)
CHEROTICH Stella (Ms)
DDUMBA Martin
DOORU Annet (Ms)
DUSHIME Moses
EBASU Scovia Doreen (Ms)
EBIFA Margaret (Ms)
ECHAM Gad
ECUN Emmanuel
EJONU Isaac Philemon
EKIT Gloria (Ms)
ELOBU Apollo
EMIRU David Andrew
GAKUSABA Balla Reuben
GATETE Burora Ismail
GIDIMA Rajab
GUMA Ismail
GUMENDA Anamaria (Ms)
GUMISIRIZA Medad
GWOKYALYA Agnes (Ms)
GWOKYALYA Maria Daphine (Ms)
IHANGWE Sheilla (Ms)
IJOKU Juliet (Ms)
IJUKA Timothy
IKIRING Christine (Ms)
IKWANG Vanessa (Ms)
ILIAWO Racheal (Ms)
INDOHA Nelson
INODU Cecilia (Ms)
ISIKO Patrick
KABAKONYEZI Rose (Ms)
KABALI Ronald
KABASINGA Olivia (Ms)
KADONDI Rose (Ms)
KAGGWA Christopher
KAGIMU Brian
KAHEIJA Charles
KAITESI Anna Maria (Ms)
KAJUMBA Ritah (Ms)
KAJUMBA Sylivia (Ms)
KAKAIRE Ronald
KAKURU Yona
KALEMA Ashirafu
KALINAKI Sophia (Ms)
KALLIBBALA Richard
KAMBUNDA Christine (Ms)
KAMPIRE Gloria (Ms)
KAMUGO Bashiri
KAMULI Diana (Ms)
KANSAZE Aidah (Ms)
KANSHEMEZA Eva (Ms)
KANSIIME Julia (Ms)
KANYESIGYE Obed
KANYUNYUZI Daphine (Ms)
KANYUNYUZI Immaculate (Ms)
KAPEEGI Scovia (Ms)
KARAMAGI Nelson
KARITUNDU Alex Okanga
KARWANI Joseph
KASANGAKI Jackline (Ms)
KASEDDE Jimmy
KASEKENDE Hussein
KASHEIJA Charles
KASIITA Joseph
KASIRYE Ednah Nsubuga (Ms)
KASULE Timothy
KASWEZI Samuel
KATEKAINE Lindar (Ms)
KATIISA Sherina (Ms)
KATIMBO Yusufu
KATO Abraham
KATO Herbert
KATUMBA Aaron
KATUMBA Namuddu Josephine (Ms)
KATUSHABE Agatha (Ms)
KATUSHABE Dorothy (Ms)
KATUSIIME Edith (Ms)
KAUMA Eseza (Ms)
KAUMA Madinah (Ms)
KAVUMA Michael
KAWADDWA Lawrence
KAWALA Joanitah (Ms)
KAWEESA Ronald
KAYAGA Laurah (Ms)
KAYAGI Caroline (Ms)
KEBIKOMI Grace (Ms)
KEMBABAZI Sylvia (Ms)
KEMIGISHA Genevive (Ms)
KEMIGISHA Shina (Ms)
KHAUKHA Alfred Lukaye
KHOT Mike Bolyuot
KIBE Timothy
KICONCO Joan (Ms)
KICONCO Passy (Ms)
KICONCO Racheal (Ms)
KICONCO Rhiter (Ms)
KIHEMBO Clare (Ms)
KIKONYOGO Muhammad
KIMALYO Job
KINENE Marvin Netherneal
KIRABO Joan Milcah (Ms)
KIREMYE Sadamu
KIRYA Henry
KISAKYE Margaret (Ms)
KISEMBO Dinah (Ms)
KISENYI Sophia (Ms)
KISILA E Kituku
KISUGGA Eria
KITYO Akisoferi
KIWANUKA Fred
KIZITO Amos
KIZITO Grace
KIZZA Kasozi Brian
KIZZA Racheal (Ms)
KOBUSINGYE Charity (Ms)
KOBUSINGYE Rebecca (Ms)
KOHAIRWE Roselyn (Ms)
KOLYA Christine (Ms)
KOMUGISHA Milliam (Ms)
KOYESIGA Sophia (Ms)
KUKUNDAKWE Annah (Ms)
KURIBIGAMBWA Justus
KUTEESA Rajab
KWAGALA Joshua
KWEBAZA Christine (Ms)
KYAGONDEZE Beatrice (Ms)
KYAKUSIIMIRE Catherine (Ms)
KYALIMPA Mary (Ms)
KYANSIIMIRE Christine (Ms)
KYASIMIRE Scovia (Ms)
KYOBUTUNGI Patricia (Ms)
KYOMUGISHA Veronica (Ms)
KYOMUHENDO Winnifred (Ms)
LAISA Dennis
LAKOP Winnie (Ms)
LANYEE Gloria Obwoch (Ms)
LATIM Nobert Enock
LEMPACHO Oliver (Ms)
LUBEGA Zakiyya (Ms)
LUBINGA Alosious
LUJJA Eria
LUKWAGO Henry
LUTAYA Pinto
LUTWAMA Rouland
LUWEDDE Shamillah (Ms)
LWALISA Rachel (Ms)
LWANGA Andrew
LWANGA Isaac
LWANGA Timothy
MAATE Bitswanrya
MABBONGO Wilber
MADEDA Harrison
MAKAATO Muwadha
MALINGA Joseph
MALOBA M. David
MANDERA Silus
MANIRIHO Brian
MARAKA Emmanuel
MARUNGA Grace (Ms)
MATOVU Chrizeston
MAWEJJE Bashili
MAYINJA Baswale
MBABAZI Caroline (Ms)
MBABAZI Doreen (Ms)
MBABAZI Hanifah (Ms)
MBABAZIZE Julius
MBERI D Samba (Ms)
MBURURU Amos
MIREMBE Hanifa (Ms)
MIRIMU Samuel Musisi
MODING Susan (Ms)
MORU Lydia (Ms)
MPIRIRWE Ronah (Ms)
MPUGA Geofrey
MUBARAK Asia (Ms)
MUBIRU Denis
MUBIRU Fisal
MUBIRU Musa Sulaiman
MUFUMBIRO George
MUGABI Suubi Brian
MUGAIGA Eria
MUGERWA Allan
MUGERWA Othuman
MUGGALE Priscilla Winnie (Ms)
MUGUME Cyrus
MUGUME Steven
MUHANGUZI Samantha (Ms)
MUHIIRWA Catherine (Ms)
MUHUMUZA Nicolas
MUKALEMERA Madinah (Ms)
MUKAMA Ayebare Christabel (Ms)
MUKANDORI Brenda (Ms)
MUKASA Bonifance
MUKIZA Warren
MULEMA Andrew
MULIIKA Julian Allan
MULWANA Joseph
MUNULO Abudu
MUSAU Kalvin
MUSEMEZA Barugahara Florance (Ms)
MUSIIMIRE Adrine (Ms)
MUSINGUZI Martin
MUSONERA Phina (Ms)
MUSUYA Madina (Ms)
MUTABUZA Joshua
MUTAGOBWA Geofrey
MUTAGUBYA Nelson
MUTALEMWA Jacqueline Constantine (Ms)
MUTAMBA Kayongyera (Ms)
MUTASAAGA Benjamin
MUTEKANGA Richard
MUTESI Patricia (Ms)
MUTESI Ruth (Ms)
MUTONI Winnie Jessica (Ms)
MUTOTO Alex
MUTTAR Dorcas Taabu (Ms)
MUTUMBA Robert
MUWANGUZI Joanitah (Ms)
MUWONGE Tom
MUZUNGU Denis
MWANAMBUKA Ali
MWINE Fred
MWINE Wyclef
NABAASA Ambrose
NABAASA Ezra
NABACHWA Hanifah (Ms)
NABAGESERA Joyce (Ms)
NABAKABYA Lydia (Ms)
NABAKABYA Miriam (Ms)
NABAKKA Winnie Kimuli (Ms)
NABANKEMA Leilah (Ms)
NABANOBA Annet (Ms)
NABAYEGO Rose (Ms)
NABBANJA Grace (Ms)
NABIKINDU Victoria (Ms)
NABIKOLO Prossy Kigoonya (Ms)
NABIRYE Brenda (Ms)
NABIRYE Zahara (Ms)
NABIRYO Emily (Ms)
NABISUBI Sylivia (Ms)
NABITAKA Joyce (Ms)
NABUKALU Beatrice (Ms)
NABUKEERA Linda (Ms)
NABUKWASI Sheba (Ms)
NABULONGE Justine (Ms)
NABUNNYA Penelope (Ms)
NABUUSO Betty (Ms)
NABUYAGA Joweria (Ms)
NABWIRE Irene Morine (Ms)
NABWIRE Peruth (Ms)
NABWIRE Teddy (Ms)
NAGABA Maria (Ms)
NAGAWA Allen (Ms)
NAGAWA Ruth Victoria (Ms)
NAGGAYI Rebecca (Ms)
NAGUJJA Shamim (Ms)
NAHABWE Judith (Ms)
NAHABWE Myres
NAHURIRA Phillipo
NAIBIRIZI Leo
NAJJEMBA Sharone (Ms)
NAJUUKO Caroline (Ms)
NAKAAYI Madina (Ms)
NAKABIRA Jackline (Ms)
NAKAGENDA Novia (Ms)
NAKAGOLO Shaminah (Ms)
NAKAKAWA Maria Gloria (Ms)
NAKALIMO Esther (Ms)
NAKANAABI Oliver (Ms)
NAKANDA Naume (Ms)
NAKANDI Barbara (Ms)
NAKANGU Justine (Ms)
NAKANJAKO Sheila Lumala (Ms)
NAKANWAGI Faith Eva (Ms)
NAKANWAGI Jovic (Ms)
NAKASAGGA Flavia (Ms)
NAKASIITA Oliver (Ms)
NAKATO Hamidah (Ms)
NAKATO Juliet (Ms)
NAKATO Lillian (Ms)
NAKATO Susan (Ms)
NAKATUDDE Mariam (Ms)
NAKAWEESI Sylvia (Ms)
NAKAYE Phiona (Ms)
NAKAYENGA R Saidat (Ms)
NAKAYINGO Recheal (Ms)
NAKAYIZA Sylivia (Ms)
NAKAZIBWE Rahmah (Ms)
NAKAZZI Joanita (Ms)
NAKIBIRANGO Stella (Ms)
NAKIBUULE Alice (Ms)
NAKIDDE Agnes (Ms)
NAKIGOZI Jesca (Ms)
NAKIJJOBA Milly (Ms)
NAKINTU Margret (Ms)
NAKIRIJJA Joanita (Ms)
NAKITENDE Sarah Katende (Ms)
NAKIWALA Annet (Ms)
NAKIYAGA Kezia (Ms)
NAKIYIMBA Lilian (Ms)
NAKIYIMBA Mary (Ms)
NAKIYINGI Hadijah (Ms)
NAKUBULWA Elizabeth (Ms)
NAKULIMA Fauziah (Ms)
NAKUYA Kevin (Ms)
NAKYAMBADDE Maureen (Ms)
NAKYANZI Sharon Sarah (Ms)
NAKYEMBE Gladys (Ms)
NALIKKA Halima (Ms)
NALUBEGA Agnes (Ms)
NALUBEGA Robinah (Ms)
NALUBEGA Sumaya (Ms)
NALUGO Antonia Kitone (Ms)
NALUKWAGO Juliet (Ms)
NALUKWAGO Margaret Katumba (Ms)
NALULE Shakira (Ms)
NALUMANSI Anna (Ms)
NALURANJWA Grace (Ms)
NALUTAAYA Ednah (Ms)
NALUWAGGA Pheobe (Ms)
NALUWANGA Cissy (Ms)
NALUYIMA Christine (Ms)
NALWANGA Grace (Ms)
NALWANGA Hariet (Ms)
NALWANGA Robinah (Ms)
NALWOGA Phiona (Ms)
NALWOGA Regina (Ms)
NAMAALWA Caroline (Ms)
NAMABIRO Sumaiah (Ms)
NAMAGANDA Annet (Ms)
NAMAGANDA Brenda (Ms)
NAMAGANDA Cissy (Ms)
NAMAGANDA Hanifah (Ms)
NAMAGANDA Ritah (Ms)
NAMAGEMBE Justine (Ms)
NAMAGEMBE Mariam (Ms)
NAMAGOBA Sharifah (Ms)
NAMAKOYE Clementia (Ms)
NAMAKULA Prossy (Ms)
NAMALE Mary Gorrett (Ms)
NAMARA Recheal (Ms)
NAMATOVU Swagirah Siraje (Ms)
NAMAYANJA Anna (Ms)
NAMAYANJA Peace (Ms)
NAMBALIRWA Hope (Ms)
NAMBALIRWA Immaculate (Ms)
NAMBASA Proscovia (Ms)
NAMBI Sandra (Ms)
NAMBI Suzan (Ms)
NAMBUBI Angella (Ms)
NAMIGADDE Cissy (Ms)
NAMIRIMU Jane Phionah (Ms)
NAMISANGO Joan (Ms)
NAMITALA Diana (Ms)
NAMITALA Sharon (Ms)
NAMPEERA Proscovia (Ms)
NAMPIIMA Brendah (Ms)
NAMPIKI Julian (Ms)
NAMUBIRU Brenda Diana (Ms)
NAMUDDU Immaculate (Ms)
NAMUDDU Mariam (Ms)
NAMUDDU Sophia (Ms)
NAMUGANGA Flavia (Ms)
NAMUGANYI Brenda (Ms)
NAMUGEERE Joweri (Ms)
NAMUGENYI Betty (Ms)
NAMUGENYI Feeza (Ms)
NAMUGGA Sarah (Ms)
NAMUGGA Sharon (Ms)
NAMUGULA Sarah Kizito (Ms)
NAMUGULA Shafina (Ms)
NAMUKASA Rita (Ms)
NAMULEME Diana (Ms)
NAMULEME Joan (Ms)
NAMULI Branon (Ms)
NAMULINDWA Evelyne (Ms)
NAMULONDO Jackie (Ms)
NAMULONDO Jackline Sandra (Ms)
NAMUSOKE Esther (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Rehema (Ms)
NAMUYANJA Harriet (Ms)
NAMWANJE Caroline (Ms)
NAMYALO Irene (Ms)
NAMYALO Josephine (Ms)
NAMYALO Juliet (Ms)
NANDERA Cate (Ms)
NANDI Peninah (Ms)
NANDUDU Meridah (Ms)
NANFUKA Margaret (Ms)
NANGALAMA Gloria (Ms)
NANGEDE Fridah (Ms)
NANGENDO Sarah (Ms)
NANGOBI Flavia (Ms)
NANKAYI Cissy (Ms)
NANNYONJO Cathy (Ms)
NANONNO Mariam (Ms)
NANOZI Mariam (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Benah (Ms)
NANTABA Catherine (Ms)
NANTALE Imeldah (Ms)
NANTEGE Aisha (Ms)
NANTEZA Gladys (Ms)
NANTUMBWE Faridah (Ms)
NANTUME Lilian (Ms)
NANYONGA Agnes Derilah (Ms)
NANYONGA Erina (Ms)
NANYONGA Shamim (Ms)
NANYONJO Agnes (Ms)
NANYONJO Tahiya (Ms)
NANYUNJA Shakirah (Ms)
NANZALA Viola (Ms)
NANZIRI Brenda (Ms)
NANZIRI Sarah (Ms)
NASIJJE Evareen (Ms)
NASSANGA Faridah (Ms)
NASSER Salim
NASSIWA Caroline (Ms)
NASSIWA Shamim (Ms)
NASSOLO Racheal (Ms)
NASUUNA Bushirah (Ms)
NATUKUNDA Babrah (Ms)
NATUKUNDA Bridget (Ms)
NATUKUNDA Judith (Ms)
NAYEBARE Grace (Ms)
NAYEBARE Sarah (Ms)
NAYIGA Hidayah (Ms)
NAYIGA Victoria (Ms)
NAZZIWA Noeline (Ms)
NDAGIJYE Alex Mugume
NDAULA Mark
NDIBULIMA Esther (Ms)
NDIZEYE Ibrahim
NDYAMUHAKI Naome (Ms)
NGABO Jullesse
NGAMITA Gertrude (Ms)
NIBBANJA Grace (Ms)
NIMUSIIMA Faith (Ms)
NINSIIMA Audrey
NINSIIMA Bridget (Ms)
NINSIIMA Dorothy (Ms)
NINSIIMA Sandra (Ms)
NINSIIMA Sheila (Ms)
NIWAMANYA Micheal
NIYIGUHA Shallon (Ms)
NJAGI Wanja Dorothy (Ms)
NJUKI Esther Warobi
NKIROTE Pamela (Ms)
NKUNDA Joan (Ms)
NKURUNZIZA Fred
NKWATSIBWE B Isreal
NNABUNYA Catherine (Ms)
NNALUWOOZA Marble (Ms)
NSHEMIRE Josephine (Ms)
NSIIMA Doreen (Ms)
NSIIMENTA Winnie (Ms)
NSIMIRE Penlope (Ms)
NSUBUGA James
NSUBUGA Julius
NTABADDE Mary Elizabeth (Ms)
NTALE Abel
NTANANGA Brian
NUWABIGABA Christine (Ms)
NUWABINE Denes
NUYOMBYA Ibrahim
NVANUNGI Dorothy (Ms)
NVULE Harman
NYAKATO Jacinta (Ms)
NYAKETCHO Lydia (Ms)
NYAKWOYO Catherine Ruth (Ms)
NYANGOMA Margaret Agaba (Ms)
NYANSINGWA Florence (Ms)
NYIRANSENGA Immaculate (Ms)
NYONGESA W Moses
OBUA Daniel Ocari
OBWALA Leo
OCEN Emmy Olobo
OCEN Eugene
OCHAA Timothy
OCHIENG Paul
OCHOM Joshua
OCIRA Daniel
ODONGO Monday Emmanuel
ODUR Hartewel
OJAMBO Remmy
OKECH Ronald
OKELLO George Robert
OKELLO Kokas
OKELO Vivian Nabwire (Ms)
OKOCH Andrew
OKODA Crispas
OKUT Simon Peter
OLAL Sandra Wendy (Ms)
OLUPOT Moses
OMODING James
ONYANGO Barbara (Ms)
OPIO Emmanuel
OPOLOT Leonard Omucho
ORIOKOT Samuel
ORISHABA Martin
ORYEM Robin
OSIIMWE Solomon
OTIM Daniel
OURUMA Evarist
OWANI Deogratias
OWEMBABAZI Prima (Ms)
OWOMUGISHA Charlotte (Ms)
OWOR Paul
OWORI Enock
OWUZUYO Lydia (Ms)
PILOYA Juliet (Ms)
PKEMOI Michael Salimo
RUKUNDO Bosco
RUKUNDO Clara (Ms)
RUKUNDO Ritah (Ms)
RUTAKANGARANA Graham
RWABWOOGO Allan William
RWAKANUUMA Bright
SAIKWA C Diana (Ms)
SANYU Maurine (Ms)
SEGUJJA Dennis
SEKITOOLEKO David
SEMAKULA Simon
SEMALULU Elijah
SEMMAMBO Kevin
SEMPA Lukia (Ms)
SEMWANGA Fauza (Ms)
SEMYAALO Francis
SENDEGEYA Deo
SENGENDO Edward
SENTOOGO Jonah
SEREMBA Claire Linette (Ms)
SHEDDE Racheal (Ms)
SHEDRACK Rama Mapenzi (Ms)
SIGHT Fred
SSEGAWA Daphne (Ms)
SSEKADDE Sunny Jackson
SSEKAYOMBYA Abel Robert
SSEMERE Hassan
SSEMPAGALA Brian Ivan
SSEMUJJU John
SSENFUKA Wilberforce
SSENFUMA Alex
SSENINDE Andrew
SSENYANGE Sarah (Ms)
SSERUNJOGI Mukiibi
SSERUWUGGE Henry
SSEWANONDA Enock
SUNDAY John
SUUBI Paul
SWALE Mustafa
TAAKA Morine (Ms)
TAKUBIKA Sarah (Ms)
TANGHAYA Irene (Ms)
TASHOBYA Stephen
TEREMERWA Immaculate (Ms)
TIBENDA Lilian (Ms)
TIBIWA Stella (Ms)
TIKO Justine (Ms)
TOO Alfred
TUHAMIRE Jackson
TUKAMUHEBWA Primah (Ms)
TUKIHIRWA Manjeeri (Ms)
TUKUNDANE Patience (Ms)
TUKWASIIBWE Esther (Ms)
TULASINZE Frank
TUMUHAIRWE Immaculate (Ms)
TUMUSIIME Adam Farouk
TUMUSIIME Joseph
TUMWEBAZE Jackline (Ms)
TUMWEKWASE Brenda (Ms)
TURINAWE Jessicah (Ms)
TUSIIME Yvone (Ms)
TWAHIRWA Sharif
TWINAMATSIKO Jonan
VICKY Malema Peniel (Ms)
WABULE Isaac
WABWIRE Byron Edwin
WAFIIRE Brian
WAFULA Valentine Masicha (Ms)
WAIJAGYE Mwendwa Jerome
WALAKIRA Denis Kabanda
WALEKHA Christine (Ms)
WALUBO Shaffic
WALUGEMBE Tom
WALUGENDO Ramathani
WAMATEKE Vicent
WAMOZO Denis
WAMPAWU Rogers
WANDAWA Ivan
WANYANA Sarah (Ms)
WASWA Calvin
YIGA George
YUSUF Salma Hawa (Ms)
ZALWANGO Betty (Ms)
ZAWEDDE Fausta (Ms)
ZAWEDDE Ruth (Ms)
ZZIWA John Paul



THURSDAY, January 22, 2015

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy

ABUBAKAR Moki Muhammad

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy

BABIRYE Kakeeto Mary (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy

KISAAKYE Kanobe Victoria (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy(Educational Management, Planning and Administration)


LUKWAGO Moses

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy

MUTEZINTARE John Bosco

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy


MUTINDA Joyce Babbie Mwikali (Ms)

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy


KASEKENDE Francis

Degree of Doctor of Philosophy
KASIGWA Gerald


Degree of Doctor of Philosophy

NASSUNA Agnes Noelin (Ms)

Degree of Master of Arts in Educational Policy and Planning


AGUO Christine (Ms)
ANYANGO Mary (Ms)
AOL Irene Pollicky (Ms)
AORU Jacob
ATALYEBWA Kweyaya Nicholas
BYOMUHANGYI Emmanuel
GWAMUKAMA Paul Karemire
ICULET Caroline (Ms)
KADONDI Juliet (Ms)
KIMERA Kenneth
LUBWAMA Julius
MAKUBUYA Peter
MALAALA Lwidu Paul
MUTEESASIRA Christopher
NABIRYE Monica Sarah (Ms)
NAKKU Dorothy Lubwama (Ms)
NAMPEERA Mary (Ms)
NDIBUUZA Florence (Ms)
NINSIIMA Jolly  (Ms)
SSENTAMU Thadeo
TARIMO Valentine Mathias

Degree of Master of Education in Social Sciences and Arts Education


LAKOT Rose (Ms)
Mirembe Margaret Lubwama (Ms)
NDAGIRE Allen (Ms)

Degree of Master of Science in Human Resource Management in Education


BASALIRWA Caroline (Ms)
KIGUBA Paul
NAKAIMA Allen (Ms)
SSENKOOTO John
SSERUNKUMA Fredrick

Degree of Master of Education in Information and Communication Technology


CHELANGAT Phyllis

Degree of Master of Educational Psychology

BALIKOOWA Richard
KIBERU Amuru
MAGALA Dan
MATEMBU Kipuru Moris
MUWONGE Vincent
NAMYENYA Margret (Ms)
OKWONG Davis
SIIMA Tugabirwe Hope Owere

Degree of Master of Adult and  Community Education

CHANDIRU Evaline (Ms)
ILABU Elizabeth Ogwang (Ms)
KANTONO Jane (Ms)
KAYEGO Agnes (Ms)
NABIRYE Juliet (Ms)
NAKYWEJE Deborah (Ms)
NALWOGA Rebbeca (Ms)
NAMUBIRU Zula (Ms)

Degree of Master of  Education in Educational Foundations

SENKALI Harriet (Ms)
LUBWAMA Julius
NSUBUGA Kalemba Joseph
OCEN Joseph Simon

Degree of Master of Arts in Higher Education
KITUNGULU Lillian (Ms)
NASSUNA Aida (Ms)

Degree of Master of Education in Science Education
OJOKIT Sarah Kulume Odong (Ms)
NAKITENDE Faith (Ms)

Degree of  Master of Arts in Educational Management
MUGANZI Lucy Monicah (Ms)

Degree of Master of  Education in Curriculum Studies
FANDEY Ahamed Fred

Degree of Master of Education in Language and Literature Education

ACIO Jane Obeny (Ms)
OLOYA Billy
KATAMBA Francis

Degree of Master of Business Administration

ABIYAR Jennifer (Ms)
ABWOOLI Vivianne (Ms)
ACHIPA Jessca Beatrice (Ms)
ACIRO Victoria (Ms)
AGABA Byonbyonka Andrew
AKIDI Rosemary (Ms)
AKOTH Betty (Ms)
AKURE Peter
ALINZA Fatuma (Ms)
ALOYO Christine (Ms)
AMONGI Rebecca (Ms)
AOMU Immaculate Ariono (Ms)
APEDUNO Stella Ruth (Ms)
ATUHAIRE Christine (Ms)
AYEBAZIBWE Polline (Ms)
BABIRYE Rebecca Mukasa (Ms)
BAGENDA Esther Kisakye (Ms)
BAKUSEKA James
BALYEJJUSA Hafisa (Ms)
BERIISA Andrew
BUTELE Cynthia (Ms)
BWAKU Johnson
BWIRE Robert Mukanga
CHEROP Luke Joseph
DDAMBA Abdu
EMODU Moses
EZAGA Onen Patrick
IREEMERA Phiona (Ms)
JUMBA Emmanuel
KABIRI Lillian (Ms)
KABUMBA Kwesiga
KABUMBA Mbabazi
KALEMIRE Amza
KANYONZA Josephine (Ms)
KASHANKU Apollo
KATO Ismail (Ms)
KAWOOYA Muhammad
KAYONGO Patrick
KIBERU Deogratius
KIBOIGO Nelson Junior
KICONCO Michelle
KIGGUNDU Agnes (Ms)
KIIRYA Sam Emmanuel (Ms)
KILAMA Jacob
KIMERA Joel Patrick
KIRABO Maureen (Ms)
KISAKYE Simon Kasambeko
KOMAKECH Geoffrey
KOMAKECH Maureen (Ms)
KUSHEMERERWA Wilfred (Ms)
KUTEESA Sara (Ms)
KYEGANWA Stephen
KYEYUNE Salmah (Ms)
KYOKUNDA Harriet (Ms)
LEE Gerald
LUKWIYA Barnard
LUZZE Martin
MANKAATI Aggrey Samuel
MASEREKA Paul
MBABAZI Juliet (Ms)
MBAZIIRA Muhammed
MUGABI Dorren (Ms)
MUGAGA Peter
MUGOTE Isaac
MUGWANYA Christopher
MUSOKE Phiona (Ms)
MUTUNGI Gordon
NABAKIIBI Grace (Ms)
NABAKIIBI Shamira (Ms)
NABASIRYE Brenda (Ms)
NABBONA Carol Tracy (Ms)
NAGGAYI Ritah Babirye (Ms)
NAGUJJA Shakirah (Ms)
NAJJUKA Catherine (Ms)
NAKACWA Evelyn (Ms)
NAKAKAAWA Margaret (Ms)
NAKALANDA Rebecca (Ms)
NAKATO Stella (Ms)
NAKAYIMA Priscilla (Ms)
NAKIBUUKA Noeline (Ms)
NAKINALWA Zhabura (Ms)
NAKIYONGA Caroline (Ms)
NAMIYINGO Sophie (Ms)
NAMULEME Leah (Ms)
NAMULINDWA Lillianie (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Teddy (Ms)
NAMUYANJA Christine (Ms)
NANKIGA Peace (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Angella (Ms)
NANTABI Daina (Ms)
NANTANDA Rose (Ms)
NDAWULA Douglas Kakyukyu
NINSHABA Barbra (Ms)
NSITA Everlyn (Ms)
NSIYONA David
NTEGYERIZE Daphine B Oboth (Ms)
NYEKO John
OBACHE Pule Humphrey
OBEDIGU Vincet
OBELLA Elisha
OBURU Peter
OBUYA Philip
ODHAYA George
OGUTA James
OKELLO Paul
OKETCH Tom Francis
OPINIA Gloria (Ms)
OWINO Richard Pius
OWOBUSINGYE Edson
SEKANDI Timothy Grace Mugesera (Ms)
SEMUWEMBA Bashir
SIMINYU Charles
SSEBAYIGA Paul
SSEKAYOMBYA Julius
SUBIRA Pheona (Ms)
TAUBA Mariam
TUMUSHABE Alex Birirwaho
TWESIGYE B Leonard
TWESIGYE Moses
WANAMAMA Sam Wananda
ZAWEDDE Eva (Ms)
ZIRABA Sula

Degree of Master of Science in Accounting and Finance

ADOGO Samsom Slyvester
AGUTI Annet (Ms)
AKANKUNDA Brendah (Ms)
AKURUT Lonvice (Ms)
AMOOTI Roberts Asiimwe
ARIM Denis Joshua
ASIIMWE M Samuel
BUWULE Lorna Masiga
KARAMAGI Richard
MAGYEZI Felix Amanya
MASTULA Akim
MUCUNGUZI Francis
MUGISHA Rwebishugi David
MUSISI Bosco
MUTUMBA Daniel
MWIKIRIZE Milton
NAKABUYE Zulaika (Ms)
NAMUKENGO Stephen
NAMULUYA Hellen (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Aisha Shamim (Ms)
NANKYA Jameo
NONO Walter Yorac
NUWASIIMA Sharon (Ms)
ODEKE Samuel
OKIROR Henry Kuka
OPISO Julius
TABANI Robert
TUMWEBAZE Zainabu (Ms)
TUMWEBONIRE Ashim
TURIGYE Christopher

Degree of Master of Science in Banking and Investment Management

ADONG Naome
MATOVU Augustine
NDAWULA Yusuf Katerega
NKWENGE Kakurungusi  Astar Monica (Ms)
OBURU Everlyne (Ms)
OKUMU Moses
SEKIREMBEKA David

Degree of Master of Science in Procurement and Supply Chain Management
AGUTI Patricia (Ms)
AKATUKUNDA Patience (Ms)
ALOIKIN Stella (Ms)
BATEESA Cathy (Ms)
ENDONGU Ronald
KABOGOZA Christopher
KASIISA Mildred (Ms)
KATONGOLE Naboth
KIGOZI Patrick
KYABAISHIKI Rhodah (Ms)
MAGEZI Fred
MUGUME Isaac
MUKANGOGA Justine (Ms)
NAMULINDWA Proscovia (Ms)
NYAFWONO Rebecca (Ms)
ONGERO  Vincet
OSELE Patrick

Degree of Master of Human Resource Management

ACIKANI Betty Jolly (Ms)
AKELLO Deborah (Ms)
ALINAITWE Robinah (Ms)
ATUGASIRE Hildah (Ms)
ATUKUNDA Hope (Ms)
ATWINE Jacqueline (Ms)
BAKYAYITA David
BAYO Innocent
BIRUNGI Patricia (Ms)
KALEMIRE Amza
KAMUNTU Philemon
KARAMA Afrah (Ms)
KASIRYE Edward
KATO Mike
KISAAKYE Robert Kataate
KYAKUHA Mildred (Ms)
MALAMBALA Gasta
MERCY Catherine (Ms)
MUGABE Danson
MULUMBA Joseph Jaggwe
MUSAAZI Daniel
MUZEE Hannah
NABALOGA Kayima Sauda (Ms)
NAKAZIBWE Ngina (Ms)
NAKITTO Prossy (Ms)
NALUKWAGO Joan Irene (Ms)
NALUSWATA Sandrah
NAMALWA Grace Matovu (Ms)
NAMBAFU Robert
NAMUTEBI Betty (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Proscovia Jean (Ms)
NANYANZI Dorothy Sentamu (Ms)
NINA Jane (Ms)
NUWAGABA Elias
NYAKATO Victoria (Ms)
SSEBOWA Eflance (Ms)
TANZANI Zephyr Balunywa (Ms)
TARYEBA Zono
TUGUMISIRIZE Alex
TURAKIRA Brenda (Ms)
TWINOMUGISHA Patrick
WAFULA Samuel Tiabe Alao
WAWERU Kahari Ibrahim

Degree of Master of Science in Marketing

ANKUNDA Pearl Byabashaija
ATUGONZA Faith Claire (Ms)
KABACHWAMBA Zainab
KAJURA Tom
KAKURIREMU Asia (Ms)
KAMBABAZI Lillian (Ms)
KAMOTI Apollo Milton
MUNGEREZA Mbazibwa Brian
MWINUKA Hilgath (Ms)
TUMWESIGYE Apollo

Degree of Master of Science in Entreprenuership

ARUO Francis
DDAMULIRA Charles
KATUMBA Ismael
KYOMUHENDO Jacqueline (Ms)
MUGUME Owen Timbititwire
MUTESI Josephine (Ms)
NAKYANJA Florence (Ms)

Degree of Master of  Science in Leadership and Governance
KYALIGONZA Atwoki David
MPAATA Zaid
NABUKENYA Madalena (Ms)
OPEDA Odong Godfrey
WAISWA Yusuf

Degree of Master of  Science in Economic Policy Management

BYANJERU Diana Kakonge (Ms)
WEMESA Richard

Degree of Master of   Hospitality and Tourism Management
ATUZARIRWE Caroline (Ms)
OKELLO Peter James Oolacan
CHANGHA George
KESANDE Provia (Ms)
NANSAMBA Esther (Ms)
TURYAHUMURA Jesper

Degree of Master of Science in International Business

KALEMA Edward
KATEREGGA Aula
SERUJONJI Samuel
SSEDYABAWE Aloysious

Postgraduate Diploma in Education
ACHIDRI Andrew
AZAHUURA Godfrey
BWANGA Kagoda Herbert
EGANA Ursula
EGITA Okiring
KALUMA Abdalla
KANSIIME Herbert
KATENDE Eliphazi
KYAKOONYI Allan
LUBEGA Hamidu
MAKABAYI Peter
MALE Joseph
MUGISHA Deogratius
MUKAMA Angella Otema
MUTAASA Ahmed
MUTEBI Kizito Ronald (Ms)
NALUBEGA Rita Scovia
NAMUTESA B (Ms)
NASSUUNA Kamulali (Ms)
SENTONGO Stephen
SSEMPIJJA Lawrence
SSERWANGA Ronald
WAMUNYA Olivia (Ms)
WAMUNYA Olivia (Ms)
WEKOYERA Moses Eddy Kakai

Health Tutors Diploma

ABALO Lucy Joan (Ms)
ABDUL Aziz Zabib
ANGUANDIA Moses
ASIO Margaret (Ms)
ASUTAKU Butti Ben
ATUHAIRE Edridah (Ms)
BANKYAYE Peter
BIRUNGI Sulainah (Ms)
BITOKO Josiah
ISABIRYE Swaibu Mutasa
KAHIIRA Joy Oliver (Ms)
KAKAYI Beatrice (Ms)
KALINAKI Moses Byakika
KANSIIME David
KASIGAIRE Paul
KATUSIIME Ruth (Ms)
KIBUUKA Charles
KIRABIRA Annet Olivia (Ms)
KYERE Olivia (Ms)
LWEGE Mathias
MANOAH Julius
MASENGERE N Betty (Ms)
MUBANGIZI Prosper
MUGABA Micheal
MUGENYI Moses Okwir
MUWULIZA Mabel (Ms)
NAJJUMA Florence (Ms)
NALUBEGA Suzan Ssengabi (Ms)
NAMBOZO Alice (Ms)
NAMIREMBE Barbara (Ms)
NAMUKASA Mary Juliet (Ms)
NANZIRI Haliimah Mayanja (Ms)
NAYOLO Lucy (Ms)
ODAGA Vito Murujan
OPOYA Apollo Willis
ORIT Daniel
OWERE Godfrey
RWANYEGAMO Eric John B
SALAMU Geofrey
SENABULYA George William
SSEMUWEMBA Francisco
TULIRABA Anthony
WANDERA Charles
YAPSIKORYA Irene Kiprop (Ms)

Diploma in Youth in Development Work
AGITA Phiona (Ms)
NALUGWA Caroline (Ms)

Diploma in Project Planning and Management
AGWAU John Michael
AKELLO Ruth (Ms)
AKONGO Joan (Ms)
ARINAITWE Andrew
ARINAITWE Lawrence
ASIO Agnes Alvin (Ms)
ATUHEIRE Barbara (Ms)
AYIYO Edith Faith (Ms)
BAKASHABA Paul
BYARUHANGA Milton
GAMUSI Ivan
GIRAMIA Beatrice (Ms)
KAKURU Innocent
KALULE John
KASUMBA Atanansi
KAWOOYA James
KINENE Pius
KIVUMBI Heron
KIZITO Abasi
KWARISIMA Stephen
KYEYUNE Charles
LUKWAGO John
MBOWA Richard Joseph
MUHUMUZA Rodgers
MUWANGUZI Elijah
NAAHWERA Silver
NABAGESERA Laira (Ms)
NABISAALU Stellah (Ms)
NAKACWA Elizabeth (Ms)
NAKATO Prossy (Ms)
NAKIBONEKA Stella (Ms)
NAKIBUULE Agnes (Ms)
NAKIGOZI Shamim (Ms)
NAKIMERA Janat (Ms)
NAKIRYA Eseza (Ms)
NAKUYA Grace (Ms)
NALUWEMBA Caroline (Ms)
NALUYANGE Sarah (Ms)
NAMBOLWA Eunice (Ms)
NAMUGERWA Angella (Ms)
NAMUSISI Walidah (Ms)
NAMYALO Shamim (Ms)
NANFUKA Allen (Ms)
NANGOBI Florence (Ms)
NANGUNI Sandra (Ms)
NANTEZA Phionah (Ms)
NANZIRI Diana (Ms)
NASSIWA Maimuna (Ms)
NATTEMBO Shamim (Ms)
NDAGIRE Sarah (Ms)
NGOBI Ben
NTEZIRYAYO Fahadi
ODENYO Susan (Ms)
PAMELLA Costa (Ms)
SENONO Godfrey
SERUYANGE Jackson
SSEMALULU Isaac
SSEMPIJJA Frank
SSONKO Emmanuel
TUMUSIIME Donald
TUSIIME Ronah (Ms)
TUSIINGWIRE Allen (Ms)
WACHA Ismail

Bachelor of Medical Education
ABALO Agnes Oola (Ms)
AGUTI Harriet Ochom (Ms)
AKIDI Hellen Grace (Ms)
AKOL Beatrice (Ms)
AKULLO Betty Nancy (Ms)
AMADO Joyce Gladys (Ms)
ANDAMA Rasul
ANGURIA Isaac
ATWIINE Christine (Ms)
AYII Isaac Ayii
BENGO Derrick
BIRUNGI Nalweyiso Mary Grace (Ms)
BIRUNGI Nsamba Harriet (Ms)
BYAMUKAMA Edward
BYOMUGABE Johnson
CANDIRU Elizabeth (Ms)
CHEMISTO Sharifa (Ms)
CONCEPCION Anita Cristobal (Ms)
ETIANG Moses
HIGENYI John
IBWALA Moses Ongwalu
KABASA Michael
KABASINGUZI Veronica (Ms)
KADEX Angelica (Ms)
KADOMA James
KAMARA Babra (Ms)
KANJAKO Godfrey Kiziri
KAPALANGA Mary Celine (Ms)
KAPALANGA Mowo Nataline (Ms)
KATOROGO Bingi Julius
KAYIZZA Geofrey
KENYANGE Grace Annet (Ms)
KHISA Catherine (Ms)
KIGGUNDU Moses
KISEMBO Eseza Harriet (Ms)
KOMUKAMA Annet Sanyu (Ms)
KYOMUGISHA Mary Bungalda (Ms)
LUBINGA Moses
MAGOBA Abu Kassim
MAGOMBE Yusuf
MUCUNGUZI Emmanuel
MUGAMBE Samuel
MUGISHA John Bosco
MUKOMUZIBU Clare Kiyiti (Ms)
MULABIZA Mebra (Ms)
MUSAMALI Mike
MUSIIMENTA Esther (Ms)
NABBUMBA Merab (Ms)
NABISUBI Grace (Ms)
NABUDUWA Shiko Lydia (Ms)
NABUYAGA Agnes (Ms)
NAGAMI Achan Suzan (Ms)
NAKANJAKO Elizabeth (Ms)
NAKATO Cessilia (Ms)
NAKAWUNDE Harriet (Ms)
NAKIBERU Sylvia (Ms)
NAKYEWA Florence (Ms)
NAMAASA Aeron Mukirya
NAMUKWAYA Jane Francis (Ms)
NANDAWULA Mary Sheila (Ms)
NANGOSHA Joyce Irene (Ms)
NASSALI Rosette (Ms)
NDAHURA Nazima Zuria (Ms)
NDHEGO Ramadhan
NDIKWAYE Fredrick
NINYIKIRIZA Jackline (Ms)
NKURIKIYIMANA Stephenson
NSUBUGA Zamrad Alliey Kassimu (Ms)
NYAKURU Ketty (Ms)
OCORA Innocent
OKIRIA Jude
OKURUT Alex
OKWIR Stephen
OMACH Mono Harriet (Ms)
SEKANYIKE Serwaniko Nathan
SEMAHORE Christopher
SERUGO Isaac
SSERISO Solome (Ms)
SSERUMAGA Mathias
SSESANGA Hussein
THEMBO Hosea
THEMBO Wilson Bailweko
TUMWESIGYE Ambrose
TURYASINGURA Jane Byabagambi (Ms)
TUSHABE Lydia Karl (Ms)
WOLUFU Geofrey

Bachelor of Science with Education
AHEREZA Medard
AMANYIRE Evans
AMPUMUZA Brenda (Ms)
ARINAITWE Phionah (Ms)
ASIIMWE Herbert
ASIIMWE Leopold
ATEGEKA Moses    
BAGAGA Isaac
BAMUHIGIIRE Denis
BATESA Rogers
BUKENYA Nkwanga Ibrahim    
BUYINZA Mathias Buge    
BWIRE Paul Wilson    
DDAMULIRA Aaron    
DDAMULIRA Edward
DDINGIRO Jimmy
ESUKURUT Joseph
FOOZI Silagi    
ISABIRYE David
JJUUKO Herbert
KAAHWA Jerome    
KAMULALI Lawrence Matovu
KARYANGO Paul
KAYEMBA Francis
KENTARO Aggrey
KIBERU Newton Mathias
KIBIRIGE Sadat
KICOONCO Flavia (Ms)
KIMBOWA Hassan
KIMBUGWE Ferix
KIMBUGWE Paschal
KIMULI Charles
KIRUUTA Allan    
KIWANUKA John
KIYINGI Charles
KUGONZA Hamidu
KYABO Gloria Sharon (Ms)
KYOBE Moses
LUBANGAKENE Augustine
LUGONJA Micheal
LUKENGE Robert
MAGALA Khassim
MAYANJA Grace
MBALIRE Edward Kagoloobya    
MBAYO Simon    
MPADDWA Moses
MUBIRU Bashir
MUGANGA Allan
MUGENYI Lwanga Rogers
MUGISHA Allan
MUGOYA Ali
MUKAMA Paul Richard
MUKASA Fred
MUKISA Al Hakim
MUKUNDANE Brenda (Ms)
MUNGUAVIKU Isaac
MUSASIZI Ezekiel
MUSIIME Doreen (Ms)
MUTEBI Brahim
MUTO Derrick    
MUYOMBA Samuel    
NAKAGGWA Agnes (Ms)
NAKASENDWA Oliver (Ms)
NAKISEKA Lydia (Ms)
NAKUBULWA May (Ms)
NAKYANZI Gladys (Ms)
NAKYEYUNE Susan (Ms)
NAMALWA Faith (Ms)
NAMANYA Caroline (Ms)
NAMUBIRU Rahimah (Ms)
NAMUKOWA John Bosco
NAMULINDWA Babirye Florence (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Jamilah (Ms)
NAMUTEBI Stella Monica (Ms)
NAMWANJE Mayimuna (Ms)
NANKANJA Theresa (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Eva (Ms)
NANSUBUGA Irene (Ms)
NANTEZA Hellen (Ms)
NANYENYA Ronald
NASSALI Betty (Ms)
NATURINDA Jonus (Ms)
NDAIRIHO Jackson
NDEGEMO Jane Lydia (Ms)
NGOJE A Fridah (Ms)
NIWASIIMIRE Lonald    
NKUBBI Muhammade
NSUBUGA Ramathan
NTAATE Ashraf
NUWAMANYA Pison
NYANZI Ronald
OCHWO Charles
OJJANGE Emmanuel
OKELLO Douglas    
OKETCHO John
ONYANGO Everest
OPAK Mark
PACUTHO Derrick
SEBISUBI Brunal
SERWADDA John
SETYABULE Phillemon    
SIKUBWABU Ronald    
SOYEKWO Rogers
SSEKAGIRI Alfred
SSEKONO Kamada
SSEMAKULA Hussein
SSEMATIMBA Nicholas
SSEMPIJJA Dick Isaac    
SSENYANGE Robert
SSENYONJO Isima
TIBEIHAHO Georgeson
TUMUSIIME Jonan
TUSIIME Rosemary (Ms)
WADIKA Joel Dison
WAGABA Cranmer
WAMBUKHU Andrew
WANGOTA Joshua
WANYISI Rogers    
WATSALA Timothy    
WERA Alex
WODADA Denis
YAWE Ismail

Bachelor of Education

ABITEGEKA Moreen (Ms)
ACELLAM Moses Cohen
ACEN Hilder Rose (Ms)
ACHILLA Richard
ACHOL Janet (Ms)
ADIGA Natal
ADONGO Christine Nancy (Ms)
ADONGO Justine (Ms)
AGOTE Scovia (Ms)
AHAISIBWE Johnbosco
AIK Margaret (Ms)
AJULONG Caroline Frances (Ms)
AKAJO Lucy (Ms)
AKECH Barbara (Ms)
AKELLO Grace Okeny (Ms)
AKELLO Ketty (Ms)
AKULLO Florence (Ms)
ALABA Dorothy (Ms)
ALIKOBA Agnes (Ms)
AMONE Robert
AMWIINE Hildah (Ms)
APILI Sarah (Ms)
APIO Betty (Ms)
ASABA Madiinah (Ms)
ASIIMWE Tedson Gard
ATIM Josephine (Ms)
ATUGONZA Agatha (Ms)
ATUHAIRWE Molly Allen (Ms)
AYUPO Stella (Ms)
BABALANDA Edith (Ms)
BAGIMBA Emmanuel
BALIKOOWA Stephen
BANURA Getrude (Ms)
BARUNGI John
BATAAZE Musa
BBWETE Joseph
BESIGYE Vicient
BIRIKOMAWA Joseph
BOMBEKA Byamungu
BULOMBI Moses
BUSINGE Robinah (Ms)
BUTOTO Alex
BWAYO Alfred Kangala
BWAYO Nicholas
BYAKUTAGA Mathew
BYAMUKAMA David
CHEPTOEK Patricia (Ms)
CYARIMPA Doreen (Ms)
DUMBA Simon
ECHODU Godfrey
EJIA Dramadri Baker
EKWADU Cox Micheal
ENGOLE James Stephen
GABAGAYA Damalie (Ms)
HADALI Aggrey
HIIRE Khamu
IBOSERE Moses Ochwo
IGANDA Richard
IKENGO Tamali (Ms)
ISINGOMA Hassan Tembo
KABAALE Paul
KABANDA Ignatius
KABUYE Alice Nakibirige (Ms)
KABUYE Gerald
KAGODA Moses
KAJOINA Edith (Ms)
KAJUMBA Rosemary Amooti (Ms)
KAMANYA Aron
KANAABI Hudson Godfrey
KARUNGI Annet (Ms)
KASUUBO Zipporah (Ms)
KATEHANGWA Boneventur